All Taekwondo Team Registered

G.D.Goenka Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.RHYTHAM04/09/2009 21-32 Kg.
2.DHRUV31/05/2010 23-25 Kg.
3.SHIRSH07/07/2006 25-27 Kg.
4.HARDIK14/08/2007 27-29 Kg.
5.VISHAL04/09/2006 29-32 Kg.
6.TEEYANSH16/01/2004 32-37 Kg.

G.D.Goenka Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 37-41 Kg.
2.SIDHART10/02/2005 41-45 Kg.
3. 45-49 Kg.
4.ROHIT27/09/2004 49-53 Kg.
5.SANSKAR26/10/2004 53-57 Kg.
6 57-61 Kg.

G.D.Goenka Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.APEKSHA27/06/2011 16-18 Kg.
2.TANI03/03/2010 18-20 Kg.
3.AADITRI05/08/2009 20-22 Kg.
4.ANANYA04/03/2010 22-24 Kg.
5.AYUSHI07/01/2006 24-26 Kg.
6DEEKSHA19/02/2007 26-29 Kg.

G.D.Goenka Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.RINKI VERMA05-12-2005 29-33 Kg.
2.ASTHA SHARMA15-12-2006 33-37 Kg.
3.AKANSHA01-09-2005 37-41 Kg.
4.AISHI SHARMA01-02-2005 41-44 Kg.
5. 44-47 Kg.
6. 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name T.R.
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9897794662

Dr. MPS World School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 21-32 Kg.
2. 23-25 Kg.
3. 25-27 Kg.
4. 27-29 Kg.
5.Mradul Agarwal20/10/2002 29-32 Kg.
6.Aditya Sharma06/03/2005 32-37 Kg.

Dr. MPS World School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Sachin Siddharth27/07/2003 37-41 Kg.
2.Anurag Sisodia20/04/2004 41-45 Kg.
3.Kartik Chaudhary25/08/2001 45-49 Kg.
4. 49-53 Kg.
5. 53-57 Kg.
6 57-61 Kg.

Dr. MPS World School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 16-18 Kg.
2. 18-20 Kg.
3. 20-22 Kg.
4. 22-24 Kg.
5. 24-26 Kg.
6 26-29 Kg.

Dr. MPS World School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 29-33 Kg.
2. 33-37 Kg.
3.Shruti Chaudhary18/07/2004 37-41 Kg.
4.Siddhi Mahajan08/06/2001 41-44 Kg.
5. 44-47 Kg.
6.Ayushi Singh Rai19/03/2001 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name Pankaj Kumar Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8958240439

Holy Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.ANURAG04/06/07 21-32 Kg.
2.SHUBH04/03/05 23-25 Kg.
3. 25-27 Kg.
4.ANIKET27/06/03 27-29 Kg.
5.VAIBHAV17/03/05 29-32 Kg.
6.ESHAN03/09/05 32-37 Kg.

Holy Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.AVINASH28/11/02 37-41 Kg.
2.KARAN14/02/02 41-45 Kg.
3.RONIT22/11/00 45-49 Kg.
4.HIMANSHU26/02/01 49-53 Kg.
5.SACHIN15/05/01 53-57 Kg.
6SUYASH07/06/02 57-61 Kg.

Holy Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.EPSA22/11/11 16-18 Kg.
2. 18-20 Kg.
3.ANANYA04/12/06 20-22 Kg.
4. 22-24 Kg.
5.ISHIKA07/05/06 24-26 Kg.
6 26-29 Kg.

Holy Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 29-33 Kg.
2.VISHI08/12/02 33-37 Kg.
3.ANUSHKA15/01/05 37-41 Kg.
4.VRISTI10/09/01 41-44 Kg.
5.KASHISH04/08/03 44-47 Kg.
6.MANSI06/05/00 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name PARMENDER
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7599056544

Prelude Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 21-32 Kg.
2. 23-25 Kg.
3. 25-27 Kg.
4.SARANSH GUPTA27/06/2005 27-29 Kg.
5.KARTIKEY12/08/2003 29-32 Kg.
6.KRISHNA8/12/2003 32-37 Kg.

Prelude Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.AYUSH23/12/2004 37-41 Kg.
2.DEVANSHU7/12/2003 41-45 Kg.
3.LINCKON13/12/2005 45-49 Kg.
4.HARSH07/10/2001 49-53 Kg.
5. 53-57 Kg.
6ATTRI06/08/2003 57-61 Kg.

Prelude Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 16-18 Kg.
2. 18-20 Kg.
3. 20-22 Kg.
4. 22-24 Kg.
5. 24-26 Kg.
6 26-29 Kg.

Prelude Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 29-33 Kg.
2. 33-37 Kg.
3. 37-41 Kg.
4.BHAVYA09/12/2004 41-44 Kg.
5.MUSKAN21/08/2004 44-47 Kg.
6.AGRIMA11/09/2006 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name Mr.
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8899709641

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 21-32 Kg.
2.SANKLAP22/11/2009 23-25 Kg.
3. 25-27 Kg.
4.DEVANSH BAGHEL28/02/2009 27-29 Kg.
5. 29-32 Kg.
6.VAIBHAV BHAGAUR19/01/2009 32-37 Kg.

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 37-41 Kg.
2. 41-45 Kg.
3. 45-49 Kg.
4.PRABHJOT SINGH29/07/2000 49-53 Kg.
5.BEELAMANI GAUTAM13/12/2003 53-57 Kg.
6REHAN ALI15/06/2003 57-61 Kg.

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 16-18 Kg.
2. 18-20 Kg.
3. 20-22 Kg.
4. 22-24 Kg.
5. 24-26 Kg.
6 26-29 Kg.

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 29-33 Kg.
2. 33-37 Kg.
3. 37-41 Kg.
4. 41-44 Kg.
5. 44-47 Kg.
6. 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Shivalik Cambridge College

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Daksh Pratap Singh28/02/2009 21-32 Kg.
2.Vikram 02/09/2008 23-25 Kg.
3.Yatharth28/03/2010 25-27 Kg.
4.Abhay Sharma10/05/2006 27-29 Kg.
5.Sooraj 15/10/2004 29-32 Kg.
6.Abhindra Singh22/08/2004 32-37 Kg.

Shivalik Cambridge College

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Lalit Pawar15/12/2002 37-41 Kg.
2.Kartik Agarwal 16/10/2003 41-45 Kg.
3.Hemant Gautam25/02/2003 45-49 Kg.
4.Prasoon Jain11/12/2000 49-53 Kg.
5.Ayush Kumar19/08/2002 53-57 Kg.
6Yashveer Singh07/02/2002 57-61 Kg.

Shivalik Cambridge College

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 16-18 Kg.
2.Sanjana Verma20/01/2010 18-20 Kg.
3.Deeksha Jadaun17/02/2007 20-22 Kg.
4.Vanshika Sharma31/12/2008 22-24 Kg.
5.Rakhi Jadaun 16/08/2008 24-26 Kg.
6Isha Gaur30/07/2005 26-29 Kg.

Shivalik Cambridge College

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Yogita Kardam19/04/2007 29-33 Kg.
2.Kumkum Chauhan24/06/2004 33-37 Kg.
3.Shanu Agarwal10/01/2005 37-41 Kg.
4.Bharti16/05/2002 41-44 Kg.
5.Lubhanshi05/07/2002 44-47 Kg.
6.Rupal Singh01/02/2003 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name Rupesh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8755099666

All Saints School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.KULDEEP 20/05/2011 21-32 Kg.
2.AKASH BHADOURIYA19/10/2005 23-25 Kg.
3.SHIVAM GOSWANI08/06/2008 25-27 Kg.
4.PIYUSH BAGHEL13/01/2005 27-29 Kg.
5.AMRENDRA PRATAP SINGH13/07/2005 29-32 Kg.
6.SHIVAM SINGH15/12/2006 32-37 Kg.

All Saints School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.VIJAY KUSHWAL04/10/2001 37-41 Kg.
2.ANKIT KUMAR25/02/2004 41-45 Kg.
3.ASHISH SHARMA16/07/2003 45-49 Kg.
4.ANKIT KUMAR17/03/2000 49-53 Kg.
5.ABHISHEK MUDGAL27/03/2000 53-57 Kg.
6ARYAN CHATURVEDI13/10/2001 57-61 Kg.

All Saints School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.NANDINI20/11/2011 16-18 Kg.
2.AKANSHA10/09/2010 18-20 Kg.
3.AARTI18/06/2007 20-22 Kg.
4.ANSHIKA YADAV01/07/2010 22-24 Kg.
5.AAKRITI VERMA26/11/2005 24-26 Kg.
6KUSUM YADAV01/01/2007 26-29 Kg.

All Saints School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.SNEHA BAROLIYA09/07/2004 29-33 Kg.
2.KHUSHBU SHARMA22/01/2004 33-37 Kg.
3.NEHA12/09/2001 37-41 Kg.
4.SHIVANI SHARMA10/08/2000 41-44 Kg.
5.KASHISH YADAV01/11/2006 44-47 Kg.
6.PRACHI VERMA08/03/2003 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name MR. NARESH KUMAR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9219652624

St.Andrews Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Vansh Jain 07/06/2005 21-32 Kg.
2.Nikhil Jain23/03/2004 23-25 Kg.
3.Somya Garg24/08/2006 25-27 Kg.
4.Nikhil Baghel07/02/2005 27-29 Kg.
5.Himanshu Bhaudhauriya08/06/2006 29-32 Kg.
6.Krishna Garg01/10/2004 32-37 Kg.

St.Andrews Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Vishal Verma14/01/2005 37-41 Kg.
2.Harshit Yadav02/09/2002 41-45 Kg.
3.Kartik singh15/8/2002 45-49 Kg.
4.Aman Sikarwar25/12/2002 49-53 Kg.
5.Ripudaman Singh26/10/2000 53-57 Kg.
6Dipanshu Dixit24/08/2001 57-61 Kg.

St.Andrews Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Sharvi Tripathi03/04/2012 16-18 Kg.
2. 18-20 Kg.
3.Ambika Gupta30/06/2009 20-22 Kg.
4.Janvi Gupta01/08/2009 22-24 Kg.
5. Avika Singh19/05/2008 24-26 Kg.
6Shristi Gupta23/06/2006 26-29 Kg.

St.Andrews Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Kratika Singhal 24/10/2006 29-33 Kg.
2.Divya Shakya02/10/2001 33-37 Kg.
3.Chanchal Rajoriya09/11/2002 37-41 Kg.
4.Deepika Singh01/05/2002 41-44 Kg.
5.Tanishka Khandelwal28/04/2002 44-47 Kg.
6.Kumkum Chaudhary17/01/2003 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name Rajkumar
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837116396

Symboyzia School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 21-32 Kg.
2.Veer Singh17/01/2010 23-25 Kg.
3.Vansh Chaudhary08/01/2011 25-27 Kg.
4.Prateek Kumar16/06/2005 27-29 Kg.
5. 29-32 Kg.
6. 32-37 Kg.

Symboyzia School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 37-41 Kg.
2. 41-45 Kg.
3. 45-49 Kg.
4.Abhishek Singh22/03/2004 49-53 Kg.
5.Aditya Kumar Gautam09/01/2002 53-57 Kg.
6 57-61 Kg.

Symboyzia School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 16-18 Kg.
2. 18-20 Kg.
3. 20-22 Kg.
4. 22-24 Kg.
5. 24-26 Kg.
6 26-29 Kg.

Symboyzia School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 29-33 Kg.
2. 33-37 Kg.
3. 37-41 Kg.
4.Divya Sharma19/10/2003 41-44 Kg.
5.Divyanshi04/03/2004 44-47 Kg.
6.Shalini Meena10/12/2002 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name Manoj Kumar Gautam
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9759703348

Shri Ram Centennial School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 21-32 Kg.
2. 23-25 Kg.
3. 25-27 Kg.
4.Aaditya Arora21/02/2008 27-29 Kg.
5. 29-32 Kg.
6. 32-37 Kg.

Shri Ram Centennial School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 37-41 Kg.
2. 41-45 Kg.
3. 45-49 Kg.
4. 49-53 Kg.
5. 53-57 Kg.
6 57-61 Kg.

Shri Ram Centennial School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 16-18 Kg.
2. 18-20 Kg.
3. 20-22 Kg.
4.Priyanshi Sharma31/10/2005 22-24 Kg.
5. 24-26 Kg.
6Palak Sharma31/10/2005 26-29 Kg.

Shri Ram Centennial School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 29-33 Kg.
2. 33-37 Kg.
3. 37-41 Kg.
4. 41-44 Kg.
5. 44-47 Kg.
6. 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name Chandini Upadhyay
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7579716737

Gayatri Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.UMANG BHATNAGAR05/02/2009 21-32 Kg.
2.SHREY GOYAL12/03/2008 23-25 Kg.
3.VAIBHAV SINGH17/06/2005 25-27 Kg.
4.VARUN SHARIYA09/12/2003 27-29 Kg.
5.LAKSHYA BATRA04/06/2005 29-32 Kg.
6.NAMAN SINGH23/02/2004 32-37 Kg.

Gayatri Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.KETAN SINGH13/03/2003 37-41 Kg.
2.YASH KUMAR05/12/2001 41-45 Kg.
3.PRADEEP SHARMA09/12/2002 45-49 Kg.
4.ROHAN SHARMA18/09/2004 49-53 Kg.
5.BHAUMIK SHAKYA13/02/2004 53-57 Kg.
6BADAL SHARMA08/04/2004 57-61 Kg.

Gayatri Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.LEKHA PARIHAR19/09/2008 16-18 Kg.
2.MUSKAN VERMA07/06/2006 18-20 Kg.
3.NAVYA PANDAY15/09/2008 20-22 Kg.
4.ANKITA30/05/2006 22-24 Kg.
5.MEHAK GOYAL20/11/2006 24-26 Kg.
6TAMISHRA BHANDARI19/11/2005 26-29 Kg.

Gayatri Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.MISTY JAIN14/02/2005 29-33 Kg.
2.DIVYANSHI CHAUHAN08/10/2003 33-37 Kg.
3.NAINA SHARMA28/04/2004 37-41 Kg.
4.ANCHAL KUSHWANSHI20/10/2003 41-44 Kg.
5.KIRTI RAJORA22/11/2002 44-47 Kg.
6.SIMRAN SHARMA28/11/2003 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name MR. RAHUL HOTWANI, MR. MAYANK JAIN
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9286498553, 9528058

University Model School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 21-32 Kg.
2. 23-25 Kg.
3. 25-27 Kg.
4. 27-29 Kg.
5. 29-32 Kg.
6.ABHI KASHYAP, NARENDRA SINGH22/04/2005 32-37 Kg.

University Model School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.SONU SINGH22/01/2005 37-41 Kg.
2. 41-45 Kg.
3. 45-49 Kg.
4. 49-53 Kg.
5. 53-57 Kg.
6 57-61 Kg.

University Model School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 16-18 Kg.
2. 18-20 Kg.
3. 20-22 Kg.
4. 22-24 Kg.
5. 24-26 Kg.
6 26-29 Kg.

University Model School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 29-33 Kg.
2. 33-37 Kg.
3. 37-41 Kg.
4. 41-44 Kg.
5. 44-47 Kg.
6.SWATI SHUKLA24/06/2003 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name MR. RAMVARAN SINGH YADAV
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8791397996

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Chinay Gupta20-6-2006 21-32 Kg.
2.Mayank Agarwal08/02/2006 23-25 Kg.
3.Devansh Agarwal31/08/2007 25-27 Kg.
4.Saksham Kumar28/01/2006 27-29 Kg.
5.Vinayak Dubey12/08/2005 29-32 Kg.
6.Vishal Rathore19/03/2004 32-37 Kg.

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Kabir Khan12/09/2004 37-41 Kg.
2.Vibhav Jha28/06/2003 41-45 Kg.
3.Harshveer Singh15/03/2003 45-49 Kg.
4.Bhanu Verma20/03/2003 49-53 Kg.
5.Tushar Tomar18/06/2002 53-57 Kg.
6Abhishek Updhayay15/09/2002 57-61 Kg.

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Navya Jadoun17/08/2011 16-18 Kg.
2.Nisha Jadoun03/03/2009 18-20 Kg.
3.Kajal Jadoun21/06/2007 20-22 Kg.
4.Anaya Gupta14/12/2008 22-24 Kg.
5.Pari Agarwal22/01/2007 24-26 Kg.
6Angel Gupta14/12/2005 26-29 Kg.

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 29-33 Kg.
2.Ishika Agarwal01/03/2006 33-37 Kg.
3.Muskaan Agarwal28/12/2006 37-41 Kg.
4.Harshita Nagpal05/09/2005 41-44 Kg.
5.Tanisha Nagpal18/03/2003 44-47 Kg.
6. 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name Anil Kumar
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9897548265

Bhartiya Vidya Peeth Bal Bharti Senior Secondary S

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.TARUN4/4/2009 21-32 Kg.
2.NIKHIL18/3/2008 23-25 Kg.
3.SIDDHARTH16/12/2008 25-27 Kg.
4.ADITYA SINGH16/9/2006 27-29 Kg.
5.OM PATHAK21/9/2005 29-32 Kg.
6.SATYAM TIWARI1/9/2005 32-37 Kg.

Bhartiya Vidya Peeth Bal Bharti Senior Secondary S

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.ARJUN VASHISTHA17/9/2004 37-41 Kg.
2.ARASTU1/10/2004 41-45 Kg.
3.VARDAN13/3/2004 45-49 Kg.
4.ALOK SINGH27/8/2004 49-53 Kg.
5.GAURAV SONI30/8/2004 53-57 Kg.
6PRINCE24/8/2004 57-61 Kg.

Bhartiya Vidya Peeth Bal Bharti Senior Secondary S

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.VANSHIKA2/10/2010 16-18 Kg.
2.PRAGYA1/4/2009 18-20 Kg.
3.ADITI2/5/2009 20-22 Kg.
4.ALZABI1/7/2008 22-24 Kg.
5.RANI1/5/2008 24-26 Kg.
6KRISHNA27/6/2008 26-29 Kg.

Bhartiya Vidya Peeth Bal Bharti Senior Secondary S

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.DIVYA26/1/2004 29-33 Kg.
2.SHIKHA13/12/2005 33-37 Kg.
3.VINCI22/8/2005 37-41 Kg.
4.KHUSHBU15/12/2004 41-44 Kg.
5.SUPRIYA18/7/2004 44-47 Kg.
6. 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name MRS. URMILA CHAUHAN
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8006599328

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 21-32 Kg.
2. 23-25 Kg.
3. 25-27 Kg.
4. 27-29 Kg.
5. 29-32 Kg.
6. 32-37 Kg.

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 37-41 Kg.
2. 41-45 Kg.
3. 45-49 Kg.
4. 49-53 Kg.
5. 53-57 Kg.
6 57-61 Kg.

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 16-18 Kg.
2. 18-20 Kg.
3. 20-22 Kg.
4. 22-24 Kg.
5. 24-26 Kg.
6 26-29 Kg.

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 29-33 Kg.
2. 33-37 Kg.
3. 37-41 Kg.
4. 41-44 Kg.
5. 44-47 Kg.
6. 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.AGRIM SHARMA11/04/2008 21-32 Kg.
2.DHRUV GOLA30/*04/201 23-25 Kg.
3.KUNAL RAJ VERMA28/04/2008 25-27 Kg.
4.RAJA SISODIYA31/08/2004 27-29 Kg.
5.SURAJ SRIVASTAV22/01/2005 29-32 Kg.
6.PIYUSH SARASWAT25/06/2007 32-37 Kg.

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.PRASHANT RAJPUT02/04/2000 37-41 Kg.
2.PRINCE SOLANKI01/07/2005 41-45 Kg.
3.PARAS GUPTA18/08/2006 45-49 Kg.
4.ARPIT GUPTA15/11/2003 49-53 Kg.
5.ADITYA GUPTA27/10/2003 53-57 Kg.
6 57-61 Kg.

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.ALIA ABBAS15/09/2010 16-18 Kg.
2.KASHIKA JUHRILA10/07/2010 18-20 Kg.
3.PRARTHNA THAKUR01/09/2008 20-22 Kg.
4.JANVI SOLANKI01/04/2009 22-24 Kg.
5.KHUSHI KUMARI31/12/2005 24-26 Kg.
6CHAYANITA23/07/2008 26-29 Kg.

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.DEEKSHA KUMARI11/04/2004 29-33 Kg.
2.SANJU RAJPUT05/04/2003 33-37 Kg.
3.PALAK DIXIT03/12/2008 37-41 Kg.
4.ANSHIKA SINGH03/09/2009 41-44 Kg.
5.PRACHI PATHAK01/07/2006 44-47 Kg.
6.MUSKAN GIRI15/08/2004 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name Mrs. Neetu Intdravanshi
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8954429445

Lifeline Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.AACHMAN CHAUHAN 11/08/2009 21-32 Kg.
2.BITTU RANA12/07/2008 23-25 Kg.
3.KUNAL RAJPUT19/05/2008 25-27 Kg.
4.SOURAV RANA02/10/2005 27-29 Kg.
5.JUNED SHAH29/10/2007 29-32 Kg.
6.PUNYA PRATAP GAUTAM31/01/2006 32-37 Kg.

Lifeline Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.SATYAM SINGH 21/05/2005 37-41 Kg.
2.RAJA BABU08/08/2004 41-45 Kg.
3. 45-49 Kg.
4. 49-53 Kg.
5.AMIT SINGH05/06/2000 53-57 Kg.
6AKHILESH PONIYA16/07/2004 57-61 Kg.

Lifeline Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.RIYA YADAV22/04/2012 16-18 Kg.
2.STUTI RAJPUT20/04/2010 18-20 Kg.
3.AVNI PANDEY07/01/2009 20-22 Kg.
4.PRIYANSHI KANT 09/12/2009 22-24 Kg.
5.ADITI SINGH28/09/2009 24-26 Kg.
6 26-29 Kg.

Lifeline Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 29-33 Kg.
2. 33-37 Kg.
3.LUCKY DAKSH 11/11/2004 37-41 Kg.
4.SAUMYA SINGH 01/01/2005 41-44 Kg.
5.TANISHA KULSHRRESTHA 01/09/2003 44-47 Kg.
6. 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name MR. SANJAY KUMAR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9639789632

Colonels Brightland Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Mohd. Adil4-7-2009 21-32 Kg.
2.-- 23-25 Kg.
3.Vikas13-8-2004 25-27 Kg.
4.Dev Yadav19-10-2007 27-29 Kg.
5.Kaushal9-3-2006 29-32 Kg.
6.Vansh Parashar1-2-2006 32-37 Kg.

Colonels Brightland Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Nikhil Prajapati 8-5-2004 37-41 Kg.
2.Harshit21-9-2006 41-45 Kg.
3.Manish Sharma1-11-2003 45-49 Kg.
4.Anurag Lodhi19-9-2002 49-53 Kg.
5.Raj Sharma9-2-2002 53-57 Kg.
6Ankur Yadav14-6-2001 57-61 Kg.

Colonels Brightland Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 16-18 Kg.
2.Shardha Bhadauriya2-9-2010 18-20 Kg.
3. 20-22 Kg.
4.Muskan Singh12-9-2005 22-24 Kg.
5. 24-26 Kg.
6 26-29 Kg.

Colonels Brightland Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.Aanya Goyal23-11-2004 29-33 Kg.
2.Meghna Rajput14-4-2002 33-37 Kg.
3.Suneeti Gupta14-11-2003 37-41 Kg.
4.Shikha Kumari1-11-2003 41-44 Kg.
5.Shivangi1-7-2002 44-47 Kg.
6.Akansha Yadav23-7-2001 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name SOMESH DUBEY
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9368294211

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 21-32 Kg.
2. 23-25 Kg.
3. 25-27 Kg.
4. 27-29 Kg.
5. 29-32 Kg.
6. 32-37 Kg.

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 37-41 Kg.
2. 41-45 Kg.
3. 45-49 Kg.
4. 49-53 Kg.
5. 53-57 Kg.
6 57-61 Kg.

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 16-18 Kg.
2. 18-20 Kg.
3. 20-22 Kg.
4.Srasti Sharma28.8.2007 22-24 Kg.
5.Varta Khandelwal20.1.2006 24-26 Kg.
6Mahima2.9.2005 26-29 Kg.

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 29-33 Kg.
2.Koyal Thokdar1.7.2003 33-37 Kg.
3.Shivani Garg4.11.2001 37-41 Kg.
4.Reegul Sharma2.5.2005 41-44 Kg.
5.Richa Rathore4.11.2002 44-47 Kg.
6.Ishika Bhandari8.5.2003 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name Lalita
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8755317143

St. Andrews School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.DEEPESH14/05/2007 21-32 Kg.
2.ANMOL SHAKYA06/07/2008 23-25 Kg.
3.VIKAS KUSHWAH05/05/2008 25-27 Kg.
4.UDIT SINGH26/03/2007 27-29 Kg.
5.SHIVAM TOMAR18/12/2006 29-32 Kg.
6.SAKSHAM SHARMA10/07/2006 32-37 Kg.

St. Andrews School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.HARSH SINGH08/03/2006 37-41 Kg.
2.ALOK JADON11/12/2006 41-45 Kg.
3.AMAN SHARMA20/04/2004 45-49 Kg.
4.NITIN VERMA13/02/2004 49-53 Kg.
5.ROHIT RAJPUT13/12/2005 53-57 Kg.
6AMAN PARMAR23/11/2000 57-61 Kg.

St. Andrews School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.RIZA KHAN26/01/2009 16-18 Kg.
2.BULBUL06/06/2009 18-20 Kg.
3.ANGEL GUPTA16/07/2009 20-22 Kg.
4.PRIYA SINGH07/05/2008 22-24 Kg.
5.BABLI SHARMA28/07/2008 24-26 Kg.
6ANURADHA KUMARI24/06/2006 26-29 Kg.

St. Andrews School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.JYOTSNA SINGH08/08/2006 29-33 Kg.
2.TANU YADAV27/11/2005 33-37 Kg.
3.KASHISH GUPTA27/10/2003 37-41 Kg.
4.SHRADDHA07/11/2005 41-44 Kg.
5.MADHURI BHIKAM28/02/2003 44-47 Kg.
6.RIYA YADAV24/04/2003 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name SANDEEP BAGHEL
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8430579922

Holy Public Jr. College

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.HAIDER15/10/2005 21-32 Kg.
2.KUNAL06/12/2006 23-25 Kg.
3.KUSH20/01/2008 25-27 Kg.
4.RIHAN18/03/2005 27-29 Kg.
5.SHOURYA25/04/2007 29-32 Kg.
6.FARMAAN31/12/2006 32-37 Kg.

Holy Public Jr. College

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.DEVESH KUMAR10/08/2003 37-41 Kg.
2.AMIT SHUKLA02/04/2004 41-45 Kg.
3.SURYA PRATAP02/06/2003 45-49 Kg.
4.UTSAV KUMAR20/03/2004 49-53 Kg.
5.LEEKESH SINGH18/01/2005 53-57 Kg.
6SAMEER SAIFI18/11/2001 57-61 Kg.

Holy Public Jr. College

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.KHUSHI13/12/2006 16-18 Kg.
2.MUSKAAN28/09/2007 18-20 Kg.
3.KHUSHBOO11/09/2006 20-22 Kg.
4. 22-24 Kg.
5. 24-26 Kg.
6 26-29 Kg.

Holy Public Jr. College

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 29-33 Kg.
2. 33-37 Kg.
3. 37-41 Kg.
4. 41-44 Kg.
5. 44-47 Kg.
6. 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name UMESH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9058177927

St. C.F.Andrews School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.SUMIT DANGUR14/07/2008 21-32 Kg.
2.PANKAJ GAUTAM09/10/2008 23-25 Kg.
3.SHIVAM SHARMA18/02/2005 25-27 Kg.
4.SHIVAM TOMAR03/10/2005 27-29 Kg.
5.ANIT SHARMA30/05/2005 29-32 Kg.
6.SANDEEP SINGH24/10/2006 32-37 Kg.

St. C.F.Andrews School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.ADITYA JUREL09/06/2003 37-41 Kg.
2.LOVEKUSH DANGUR15/02/2004 41-45 Kg.
3.SHIVAM GAUTAM03/12/2002 45-49 Kg.
4.BHAGVENDRA SINGH16/09/2003 49-53 Kg.
5.VIPIN KUMAR11/07/2003 53-57 Kg.
6KUSHAL KUSHWAH19/07/2000 57-61 Kg.

St. C.F.Andrews School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 16-18 Kg.
2. 18-20 Kg.
3. 20-22 Kg.
4. 22-24 Kg.
5. 24-26 Kg.
6 26-29 Kg.

St. C.F.Andrews School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1. 29-33 Kg.
2. 33-37 Kg.
3. 37-41 Kg.
4. 41-44 Kg.
5. 44-47 Kg.
6. 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name SUDHISH SRIVASHTAVA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7017082292

Shivalik Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.PUNEET29/10/2008 21-32 Kg.
2.ANUJ06/01/2006 23-25 Kg.
3.ALOK22/07/2005 25-27 Kg.
4.DITIN05/06/2006 27-29 Kg.
5.RAJAT01/08/2005 29-32 Kg.
6.DIVYANSHU24/11/2005 32-37 Kg.

Shivalik Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Boys)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.MANVENDRA SINGH30/01/2002 37-41 Kg.
2.SHASHANK14/08/2002 41-45 Kg.
3.CHAITANYA12/06/2004 45-49 Kg.
4.SURAJ06/10/2005 49-53 Kg.
5.PUSHPENDRA01/12/2003 53-57 Kg.
6SAURAV21/06/2002 57-61 Kg.

Shivalik Public School

Taekwondo (Junior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.TEJASVI25/06/2007 16-18 Kg.
2.PAYAL09/05/2007 18-20 Kg.
3.JIGYASA06/06/2008 20-22 Kg.
4.KALPNA06/10/2007 22-24 Kg.
5.MOHINI21/07/2007 24-26 Kg.
6ANKITA02/03/2007 26-29 Kg.

Shivalik Public School

Taekwondo (Senior Girls)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY) Weight Category
1.GARIMA23/08/2007 29-33 Kg.
2.ISHIKA25/08/2006 33-37 Kg.
3.ASTHA26/11/2005 37-41 Kg.
4.RADHIKA20/10/2002 41-44 Kg.
5.KANCHAN07/03/2003 44-47 Kg.
6.MUSKAAN13/05/2004 47-51 Kg.

Accompanying teacher's name PRIYANKA SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7302495896