All Tabletennis Team Registered

G.D.Goenka Public School

Table Tennis Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1ANIRUDH GUPTA27/05/2000
Double (Boys)
1MANAS SALUJA10/08/2002
2SHAUNIK SACHDEVA29/08/2002

G.D.Goenka Public School

Table Tennis Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1
Double(Girls)
1
2

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

All Saints School

Table Tennis Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1SAHIL SHARMA05/01/2001
Double (Boys)
1ABHISHAY SINGH22/07/2001
2ANKUR SHARMA15/12/2000

All Saints School

Table Tennis Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1PRIYA17/02/2001
Double(Girls)
1PRIYA VERMA17/02/2001
2PRACHI VERMA08/03/2003

Accompanying teacher's name MR. NAWAL KISHORE
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837182133

Delhi Public School

Table Tennis Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1Harsh Shah03/03/2003
Double (Boys)
1Parth Katyal17/09/2001
2Sarthak Bansal02/03/2002

Delhi Public School

Table Tennis Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1Nandini Anand Bhagat14/03/2001
Double(Girls)
1Arnavi Jain08/10/2006
2Shreya Goyal14/01/2005

Accompanying teacher's name Mr Ashish Verma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9411836832

Holy Public School

Table Tennis Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1ROHIT31/12/99
Double (Boys)
1GARV31/10/04
2RACHIT22/10/05

Holy Public School

Table Tennis Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1RHYTHM29/01/00
Double(Girls)
1NEHA29/6/00
2ANANYA22/10/02

Accompanying teacher's name MR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9084032128

Prelude Public School

Table Tennis Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1Kaustubh Pachori24102005
Double (Boys)
1Kushagra Gupta08102002
2Yash Anand Verma23042002

Prelude Public School

Table Tennis Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1Maitri Pachori02012003
Double(Girls)
1Vaishnavi Dixit02032003
2Vanshika Singh09072002

Accompanying teacher's name Akash Kumar
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9634985970

Gayatri Public School

Table Tennis Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1RACHIT VARSHNEY31/05/2004
Double (Boys)
1SYED ADNAN AHMED29/07/2001
2MOHD. HUMAN SYED22/12/2000

Gayatri Public School

Table Tennis Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1KANISHKA VARSHNEY30/03/2005
Double(Girls)
1VAIDEHI SHARMA07/04/2003
2ISHA KHANDELWAL20/09/2004

Accompanying teacher's name MR. HIMANSHU AGARWAL, mR. VISHAL KANOJIA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9675615763, 962

Shivalik Cambridge College

Table Tennis Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1RAJ SINGH23/11/2000
Double (Boys)
1JAISH PRATAP SINGH04/05/2004
2SANJOG BHARDWAJ28/08/2003

Shivalik Cambridge College

Table Tennis Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1VAISHALI SINGH15/07/2002
Double(Girls)
1VANSHIKA PARMAR16/05/2003
2DEEPSHIKHA SINGH03/11/2001

Accompanying teacher's name SANTOSH BARTHWAL
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8171029697

Table Tennis Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1
Double (Boys)
1
2

Table Tennis Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1
Double(Girls)
1
2

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Symboyzia School

Table Tennis Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1Uday10/09/2002
Double (Boys)
1Kush10/11/2005
2Aditya parihar05/11/2003

Symboyzia School

Table Tennis Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1
Double(Girls)
1
2

Accompanying teacher's name Manoj
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9759703348

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Table Tennis Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1Gaurav Rathore30-12-2000
Double (Boys)
1Mayank Goyal26-09-2000
2Kaushik Singhal1-12-2000

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Table Tennis Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1Riddi Bansal1-07-2001
Double(Girls)
1Khushi Agarwal30-10-2001
2Siddhi Bansal1-07-2001

Accompanying teacher's name Anil Kumar
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9897548265

Shivalik Public School

Table Tennis Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1BHUVNESH RAJPUT03/08/2003
Double (Boys)
1VISHNU NAULKHA04/11/2002
2ROHIT PATHAK16/05/2000

Shivalik Public School

Table Tennis Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1
Double(Girls)
1
2

Accompanying teacher's name MS. PRIYANKA SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7302495896

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Table Tennis Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1DEVESH02/02/2002
Double (Boys)
1DEVESH02/02/2002
2ARCHIT19/07/2001

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Table Tennis Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1URVI SINGH21/02/2002
Double(Girls)
1
2

Accompanying teacher's name Mr.Avneet singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8433074818