All Swimming Team Registered

G.D.Goenka Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ANEESH01.01.2002
2.NAFIS20.09.2001

G.D.Goenka Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Back Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ANEESH01.01.2002
2.NAFIS

G.D.Goenka Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Breast Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ANEESH01.01.2002
2.NAFIS20.09.2001

G.D.Goenka Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ADEETYA LAWANIYA 30.11.2002
2.SANVEER AGARWAL04.08.2005

G.D.Goenka Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.MAHIKA AGARWAL05.09.2002
2.

G.D.Goenka Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Accompanying teacher's name PRASHANT KUMAR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9897911567

Shri Ram Centennial School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ARUN.K.DHANGAR01/04/04
2.ANURAG DHANGAR01/04/06

Shri Ram Centennial School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Back Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ABHAY GOYAL22/03/05
2.ANUBHAV SINGH25/11/04

Shri Ram Centennial School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Breast Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ARUN.K.DHANGAR01/04/04
2.ABHISHEK DHANGAR01/04/07

Shri Ram Centennial School

Swimming Category Boys: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ABHISHEK DHANGAR01/04/07
2.ANURAG DHANGAR01/04/06

Shri Ram Centennial School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.KOPAL AGARWAL15/12/02
2.SOMYA GUPTA02/0702

Shri Ram Centennial School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SARA KAUSHAL19/01/07
2.TARINI BANSAL23/08/03

Accompanying teacher's name MANISH SINGH/MOHINI GAUTAM
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7520091326

Holy Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.PRAKHAR KELA10/9/01
2.PRANJAL KELA31/12/99

Holy Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Back Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Holy Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Breast Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Holy Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.VANSH AGARWAL16/6/04
2.SAJAL VERMA05/11/03

Holy Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.PUNAM PATHAK02/03/04
2.NANDINI GUPTA04/8/02

Holy Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SHIVEE KUMARI12/8/05
2.MUSKAN VERMA01/3/06

Accompanying teacher's name AKASH UPADHYAY
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9720604037

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Back Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Breast Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Swimming Category Boys: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Prelude Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Arjun Shukla03/01/2004
2.Ujjwal Srivastav30/06/2002

Prelude Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Back Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Prelude Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Breast Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Prelude Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Prelude Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Manishka Vyas25/11/2003
2.

Prelude Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Esha Chaudhary04/01/2005
2.

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Vinay Malhotra
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9557753997

St. Peters College

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SAMARTH SHARMA01/04/2003
2.

St. Peters College

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Back Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

St. Peters College

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Breast Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

St. Peters College

Swimming Category Boys: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SIDDHARTH MISHRA28/09/2003
2.PARTH MISHRA23/10/2003

St. Peters College

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

St. Peters College

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Glen Scaife
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9760846262

Lifeline Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ANIKET LAKHWANI11/11/2000
2.

Lifeline Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Back Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Lifeline Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Breast Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Lifeline Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Lifeline Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Lifeline Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Accompanying teacher's name MR. ANAND BABOO
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9319595993

Delhi Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Abhijeet Chaudhary17/10/2000
2.Himanshu Pratap Singh23/09/2001

Delhi Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Back Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Abhijeet Chaudhary17/10/2000
2.

Delhi Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Breast Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Abhijeet Chaudhary17/10/2000
2.Himanshu Pratap Singh

Delhi Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Nipun More31/12/2003
2.Anant Rajawat09/09/2003

Delhi Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Ananya Agarwal11/08/2002
2.Gayatri Sharma20/06/2002

Delhi Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Tejasvi Nishad23/03/2005
2.Mehak Shah16/10/2005

Accompanying teacher's name Ms Dipali Saha
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9634549779

Agra Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.CHETAN VERMA10/06/2000
2.

Agra Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Back Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Agra Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Breast Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Agra Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ARPIT YADAV15/07/2005
2.

Agra Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Agra Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Symboyzia School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Harsh Verma24/06/2003
2.Sahil24/02/1997

Symboyzia School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Back Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Piyush Agarwal31/07/2001
2.Vikas12/10/1999

Symboyzia School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Breast Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Deepak04/12/2002
2.

Symboyzia School

Swimming Category Boys: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Symboyzia School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Symboyzia School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Accompanying teacher's name Manoj
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9759703348

Central Agra Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Shivam Dhakarey19/02/2000
2.Shyam Singh13/09/2002

Central Agra Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Back Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Krishna Kant Bhatia26/08/2002
2.Avi Gautam12/08/2002

Central Agra Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Breast Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Central Agra Public School

Swimming Category Boys: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Central Agra Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Central Agra Public School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Accompanying teacher's name Mr.Saket Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9675558801

Mount Litera Zee School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Brijesh Raghuvanshi27/07/2003
2.Manish Bhadauria29/10/2001

Mount Litera Zee School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Back Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Mount Litera Zee School

Swimming Category Boys: 100 Meters Breast Stroke(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Mount Litera Zee School

Swimming Category Boys: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Krishna Mudgal26/06/2003
2.Vishnu Raghuvanshi07/06/2006

Mount Litera Zee School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Senior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.

Mount Litera Zee School

Swimming Category Girls: 50 Meters Free Style(Junior)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Varnika Singh14/10/2004
2.Sara Hassan11/12/2002

Accompanying teacher's name ABHINAV SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 08430994251