All Skating Team Registered

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Piyush Kumar06/09/2005
2.
3.

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

G.D.Goenka Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.DIVYE26.03.2009
2.DEVAM17.02.2009
3.CHIRAG05.01.2009

G.D.Goenka Public School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ARYAN20.01.2008
2.
3.

G.D.Goenka Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

G.D.Goenka Public School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SHORYENDRA19.02.2007
2.DEVANSH08.12.2006
3.ANUBHAV14.11.2006

G.D.Goenka Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ADARSH17.07.2004
2.AYUSH19.10.2005
3.NISHANT JAROLIA27.05.2005

G.D.Goenka Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

G.D.Goenka Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

G.D.Goenka Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

G.D.Goenka Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

G.D.Goenka Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ASMA06.01.2007
2.KHUSHBOO24.05.2006
3.ANUSHKA28.09.2006

G.D.Goenka Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SUHANI02.08.2004
2.YASHI29.01.2005
3.

Accompanying teacher's name DHEERENDRA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7417427813

Delhi Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Kathan21/04/2010
2.Tejasv07/12/2010
3.Siddharth06/10/2010

Delhi Public School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Siddhant25/11/2010
2.Sanidhya24/05/2010
3.Akshat02/11/2010

Delhi Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Ronit Gupta10/06/2008
2.Chaetanya Ralli17/03/2008
3.Samyak Jain22/12/2009

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Harshul Gambhir06/12/2009
2.Anant Gupta22/06/2008
3.Rajat Singh08/02/2007

Delhi Public School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Dhairya Tewari26/03/2007
2.Pallav Bhargava16/06/2007
3.Pratyaksh Maheshwari24/07/2006

Delhi Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Tushar Lalwani12/11/2004
2.Tushaar Kapil22/08/2004
3.Daksh Saini11/08/2004

Delhi Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Aanya Grover20/10/2010
2.Tansishtha Ralli10/10/2010
3.Aliya Agarwal18/03/2011

Delhi Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Vanya Goyal08/06/2010
2.Arunya Agarwal06/11/2010
3.Ahaana jain27/10/2010

Delhi Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Srishti Garg11/04/2009
2.Parnika Mahajan26/11/2008
3.Archie Tyagi11/12/2007

Delhi Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Nishtha Agarwal20/08/2009
2.Gaurika Agarwal19/07/2008
3.Bhakti Chugh24/01/2009

Delhi Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Toyja Kapil16/04/2006
2.Anshika Raizada22/08/2006
3.Namasvi Gupta28/09/2006

Delhi Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Navya Chandrika16/05/2005
2.Ani Gupta17/08/2005
3.Angel Bansal19/09/2004

Accompanying teacher's name Ms Ritu Khanna & Ms Snehalata
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9897628665

Shri Ram Centennial School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ATHRAVA08/05/2010
2.LAVITH14/10/2011
3.SHUBH01/11/2011

Shri Ram Centennial School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.MAHIR28/05/2012
2.
3.

Shri Ram Centennial School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.NEIL27/02/2008
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SAHIL11/05/2008
2.AADITYA21/02/2008
3.ABHAY02/10/2008

Shri Ram Centennial School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.HARSHIT12/08/2007
2.ATISHAY19/02/2006
3.

Shri Ram Centennial School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SIDDARTH05/07/2004
2.
3.

Shri Ram Centennial School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.AVIKA03/02/2010
2.AASHIKA08/04/2010
3.

Shri Ram Centennial School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ADANYA14/11/2009
2.
3.

Shri Ram Centennial School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.PRAYESHI23/11/2008
2.MANASVI19/03/2009
3.SRISHTI25/06/2008

Shri Ram Centennial School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SRISHTI19/08/2008
2.
3.

Shri Ram Centennial School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shri Ram Centennial School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Accompanying teacher's name MOHINI/ MANISH SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7520091326

Gayatri Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Gayatri Public School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ARYAN KANOJIYA24/06/2010
2.SPARSH GUPTA16/09/2010
3.

Gayatri Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.MOHD. SAMID28/08/2008
2.KRISHNA22/07/2008
3.HARDIK JAIN22/01/2008

Gayatri Public School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.AKHAND ANAND SINGH09/10/2007
2.AKSHAT SRIVASTAV04/08/2006
3.SHAURYA GUPTA02/03/2007

Gayatri Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ADITYA KUMAR26/02/2005
2.
3.

Gayatri Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Gayatri Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.JHANVI03/04/2011
2.
3.

Gayatri Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Gayatri Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.MAULI SHARMA06/04/2009
2.
3.

Gayatri Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.NISHI GANDHA10/06/2007
2.BHAVYA19/09/2007
3.KIRTI VERMA02/12/2006

Gayatri Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ALANKRITA ANAND SINGH31/10/2004
2.SNEHA SONI08/02/2004
3.

Accompanying teacher's name MRS. SAROJ SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9410226999

Symboyzia School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Symboyzia School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Prakhar Tiwari12/03/2009
2.
3.

Symboyzia School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Symboyzia School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Sachin Chahar05/06/2007
2.
3.

Symboyzia School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Yash Sharma28/10/2003
2.Tanav Sharma12/08/2005
3.

Symboyzia School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Symboyzia School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Symboyzia School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Symboyzia School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Srashti12/08/2004
2.
3.

Symboyzia School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Chavi Garg21/01/2008
2.Harshita Sharma31/10/2007
3.Akshra Ponia12/08/2007

Symboyzia School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Saloni Sharma14/01/2005
2.Vanshika Sharma04/10/2004
3.

Accompanying teacher's name Manoj Kumar Gautam
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9759703348

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Mount Litera Zee School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Mount Litera Zee School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SHIVANSH SHRIVASTAVA14/11/2010
2.ISHANT CHAHAR14/08/2011
3.ARNAV SINGH04/04/2011

Mount Litera Zee School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.TUSHIT RAWAT15/06/2008
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.KARTIK DIXIT11/04/2008
2.AVAYAV KUMAR16/04/2009
3.

Mount Litera Zee School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.GAURANSH GIRI GOSWAMI05/10/2007
2.
3.

Mount Litera Zee School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Mount Litera Zee School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.AISHWARYA25/06/2010
2.
3.

Mount Litera Zee School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ANANYA GUPTA09/11/2010
2.AADHYA GUPTA12/09/2010
3.

Mount Litera Zee School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Mount Litera Zee School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SHARANYA SRIVASTAV13/05/2007
2.VANSHIKA LAWANIA03/09/2008
3.ARSHIKA SINGH14/03/2009

Mount Litera Zee School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Mount Litera Zee School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Accompanying teacher's name RITU SHRIVASTAVA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8909989212

Holy Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SHAURYA GIRI24/04/07
2.ANMOL BANSAL10/01/07
3.RONAK03/01/06

Holy Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.DHRUV22/02/04
2.MUKUL06/11/05
3.SANSKAR23/09/05

Holy Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SALONI31/08/04
2.NANCY06/07/04
3.

Accompanying teacher's name MR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9084032128

St. Andrews School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St. Andrews School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St. Andrews School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St. Andrews School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St. Andrews School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.RISHI23/12/2003
2.AJAY9/03/2005
3.GAURAV28/12/2004

St. Andrews School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St. Andrews School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St. Andrews School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St. Andrews School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St. Andrews School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St. Andrews School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Accompanying teacher's name SANDEEP BAGHEL
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8430579922

Holy Public Jr. College

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public Jr. College

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.NEEL PACHADHARI11/01/2010
2.
3.

Holy Public Jr. College

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.APOORV GARG24/02/2009
2. YASH KUMAR 31/03/2008
3.KANISHK NARWARIA25/08/2008

Holy Public Jr. College

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ARNAV BARNWAL 29/10/2007
2.YASHOVARDHAN SONI10/04/2006
3.MEGH CHATURVEDI27/05/2006

Holy Public Jr. College

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.AYAN ALI29/10/2004
2.VISHNU PRAJAPATI13/05/2004
3.RISHABH SINGH14/08/2005

Holy Public Jr. College

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public Jr. College

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public Jr. College

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public Jr. College

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public Jr. College

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Holy Public Jr. College

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Accompanying teacher's name Sumit
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9058664803

Lifeline Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.DAKSH SOLANKI28/03/2009
2.
3.

Lifeline Public School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ANMOL KUMAR 13/03/2009
2.ABHAY PANDEY 01/12/2010
3.

Lifeline Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.AMAN KUMAR 30/12/2007
2.ADHAYAN SHARMA02/02/2008
3.SOURAV RANA 15/03/2009

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.PRINCE YADAV21/05/2007
2.ARPIT YADAV30/11/2007
3.SOM CHAUHAN 09/04/2008

Lifeline Public School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ANUJ SINGH 28/01/2006
2.AMARPREET SINGH 15/07/2006
3.ABHISHEK KUMAR05/06/2006

Lifeline Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SATYAM SINGH 21/05/2005
2.LAKHAN SINGH 01/07/2005
3.RAJA BABU08/08/2004

Lifeline Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Lifeline Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Lifeline Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Lifeline Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.AVNI PANDEY 07/01/2008
2.AKANSHA SHARMA06/03/2007
3.ADITI SHARMA11/10/2007

Lifeline Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Lifeline Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Accompanying teacher's name ANAND BABU
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8532805854

Shivalik Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shivalik Public School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shivalik Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.VISHWJEET SINGH 08/06/2009
2.PRASHANT KUMAR 29/01/2008
3.AMAN KUMAR 13/07/2008

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.PRATHAVI DAKER16/11/2008
2.PANKAJ CHHONKAR 29/10/2008
3.

Shivalik Public School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ROHIT 10/10/2007
2.AKHIL SINGH 29/10/2006
3.PRINCE 25/10/2006

Shivalik Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.AAKASH CHAHAR 05/09/2005
2.PANKAJ SINGH 19/07/2004
3.SANJAY CHAHAR 15/05/2005

Shivalik Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shivalik Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shivalik Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shivalik Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shivalik Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shivalik Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.GAURAVI VERMA 09/09/2004
2.
3.

Accompanying teacher's name PRIYANKA SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7017396365

Baluni Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Baluni Public School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Divyanshu Baghel10/08/2010
2.
3.

Baluni Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Jeet Pratap Singh 10/07/2009
2.Mayank Pratap Singh04/02/2008
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Tejas Kumar Singh03/02/2009
2.Dev Nivoria17/10/2008
3.Akshay Pratap Singh17/10/2008

Baluni Public School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Sagar Chaudhary09/03/2007
2.Abhishek Rana14/08/2007
3.Sachin Parihar02/06/2007

Baluni Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Rachit Bhushan Sharma02/11/2005
2.
3.

Baluni Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Baluni Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Baluni Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Ambika Singh28/03/2009
2.Niyati Jain04/07/2009
3.

Baluni Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Mahi Goyal29/11/2008
2.Satakshi Maheshwari19/05/2009
3.

Baluni Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Baluni Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Shubham Sharma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8791128905

Shivalik Cambridge College

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shivalik Cambridge College

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shivalik Cambridge College

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Varun Katheria04/07/2009
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Kartik Pathak21/05/2008
2.Pratham Singh10/10/2008
3.Nishant Singh22/08/2008

Shivalik Cambridge College

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Manjeet Singh29/08/2007
2.Piyush Jain02/06/2006
3.Vishal Yadav25/08/2006

Shivalik Cambridge College

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Satyam Srivastav12/11/2004
2.Sundar Gautam23/09/2004
3.Aditya Rajput21/12/2005

Shivalik Cambridge College

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shivalik Cambridge College

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shivalik Cambridge College

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shivalik Cambridge College

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Shivalik Cambridge College

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Twinkle Agarwal08/04/2006
2.
3.

Shivalik Cambridge College

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Bhumika Jadoun31/07/2004
2.Somya Sisodiya11/09/2005
3.Vaidehi Soni12/12/2004

Accompanying teacher's name Varun Dixit
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7060332211

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Ayush Sharma02/03/2009
2.Gauransh Kuntal21/07/2008
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Aagam Jain11/10/2006
2.Dushyant Chahar10/12/2005
3.Krishna Avatar Kushwah25/7/2006

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Shikhar Pratap12/4/2005
2.Abhimanyu Kasana02/08/2005
3.Adhyatm Sharma04/03/2005

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Accompanying teacher's name Mr.Mohit Kumar
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7533822233

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.HARSH AGARWAL26/12/2003
2.PRAKHAR PATHAK15/4/2005
3.GARV BANSAL11/05/2004

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.AADRA SHARMA27/03/2005
2.MAHAK VALECHA19/07/2005
3.

Accompanying teacher's name Ms. Seema Chauhan
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9411002323

St. C.F.Andrews School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St. C.F.Andrews School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St. C.F.Andrews School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.DEV SHARMA27/12/2008
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.KARTIK GOYAL 21/05/2009
2.
3.

St. C.F.Andrews School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SARTHAK SHARMA14/01/2007
2.DHRUV BANSAL25/11/2006
3.ABHISHEK BAGHEL20/07/2007

St. C.F.Andrews School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.HARSH SHARMA 05/11/2005
2.KRISHNA GUPTA01/05/2005
3.ADITYA AGARWAL12/12/2005

St. C.F.Andrews School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St. C.F.Andrews School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St. C.F.Andrews School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.AANYA AGARWAL23/02/2009
2.
3.

St. C.F.Andrews School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.KRATIKA GUPTA 26/08/2008
2.
3.

St. C.F.Andrews School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.TANIYA BHADORIYA 01/02/2007
2.
3.

St. C.F.Andrews School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Accompanying teacher's name MR. ALOK
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 844597091

St.Andrews Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Andrews Public School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Akshit Agrawal11/03/2009
2.Adarsh Garg13/05/2010
3.Aditya Mittal09/12/2009

St.Andrews Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Hitansh Khemani05/11/2008
2.Yash Gupta28/05/2008
3.Kavya Agrawal31/08/2007

St.Andrews Public School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Andrews Public School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Bhumik Chaudhary04/06/2004
2.Aditya Gupta21/01/2004
3.

St.Andrews Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Andrews Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Andrews Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Andrews Public School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.Vanshika Khandelwal04/11/2007
2.
3.

St.Andrews Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

St.Andrews Public School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.
2.
3.

Accompanying teacher's name Gaurav Sharma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837116396

Global Agra Convent School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.SKANDH07/12/2009
2.SOURYA06/06/2010
3.ANOOP04/10/2010

Global Agra Convent School

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.YASH RAJ29/12/2010
2.VISHAL02/07/2010
3.MANVENDRA24/09/2010

Global Agra Convent School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ANSHUMAN23/10/2007
2.MANAV30/10/2007
3.PRIYANSHU17/08/2007

Skating Boys(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.GANESH26/06/2007
2.LIO RAJ03/07/2007
3.HARSHIT02/02/2007

Global Agra Convent School

Skating Boys(Quard Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.HEMANT18/10/2006
2.AMAN03/09/2006
3.ROBIN28/01/2006

Global Agra Convent School

Skating Boys(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ABHAY30/01/2004
2.SANSKAR31/07/2004
3.JAYPAL12/09/2006

Global Agra Convent School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.GAURI 21/11/2010
2.AASHI23/05/2010
3.AMRITA10/09/2010

Global Agra Convent School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.RADHIKA15/06/2010
2.VAISHNAVI 21/02/2010
3.VANSHIKA02/08/2010

Global Agra Convent School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.KOMAL16/06/2008
2.PARI25/06/2008
3.SHRISTI14/01/2008

Global Agra Convent School

Skating Girls(Adjustable Category Under 8-10 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.PAYAL23/12/2007
2. NANDINI21/12/2007
3.AARAYDHAYA12/06/2007

Global Agra Convent School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 10-12 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.NANDINI04/02/2006
2.PRIYA02/10/2006
3.DEEKSHA02/07/2006

Global Agra Convent School

Skating Girls(Quad Category Under 12-14 Years)

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1.ARCHIKA29/11/2003
2.MANVI18/08/2004
3.NIKITA14/01/2004

Accompanying teacher's name Sandeep Ghosh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8881271216