Rangoli Team Registered

Holy Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ADWITA11/6/06
2.SANYA YADAV29/12/03

Holy Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SIMRAN14/11/99
2.AKSHITA AGARWAL08/8/01

Accompanying teacher's name MS ANITA CHOPRA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9219255145

All Saints School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SAURAV SINGHVII
2.BHUMIKA MAURYAVI

All Saints School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SNEHA SINGHXI
2.SWECHCHA SHARMAXI

Accompanying teacher's name MS. LOVELY MEHTA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9319108788

Holy Public Jr. College

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Diya AgarwalVIII
2.Akansha TomarVIII

Holy Public Jr. College

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Simran DhamejaX
2.Parth AgrawalIX

Accompanying teacher's name Kusum Lata Jain
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9258684146

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MohiniVIII
2.PalakVII

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.YashviXII
2.DurgeshXII

Accompanying teacher's name Khushboo
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9358750615

St. Andrews School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MUZZAMIL KHANVII A
2.KHUSHI SHARMAVII A

St. Andrews School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.GUNJAN TIWARIIX D
2.MOHINIIX D

Accompanying teacher's name NEERJA SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 98085824

St.Francis Convent School, Sikandra

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.VAISHANAVI SHARMAVIII-A
2.KATHA KHIRWAR/HIMANSHI CHAUDHARYVIII-A

St.Francis Convent School, Sikandra

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.HARSHITA SARASWATIX-A
2.PURVI KUSHWAHAIX-C

Accompanying teacher's name SHAIFALI SRIVASTAVA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9411002481

Gayatri Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.BHUMI VERMAVII
2.YASH VERMAVIII

Gayatri Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SHREYAIX
2.SANDHYA KUSHWAHXI

Accompanying teacher's name DR. PARUL SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9634781026

Colonels Brightland Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.PREM KUMAR LODHIVI
2.SNEHA DAUNERIAVII

Colonels Brightland Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KASHIF KHANXI
2.AKANSHA YADAVXI

Accompanying teacher's name HARNEET KAUR & SHILPI JAIN
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9557140105 & 9557712

St.Marks Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ALEENA8
2.DHROOV7

St.Marks Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SHAMSA9
2.SANCHITA9

Accompanying teacher's name MANJULA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9917133907

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Nandini TiwariVIII
2.Sakshi SharmaVIII

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Swati KumariXII
2.Preeti KumariXII

Accompanying teacher's name Mrs. Pooja Gupta
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9557609005

SRD Senior Sec. School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Km. Garima ChaharVIII
2.Km. Bhawana ChaharVIII

SRD Senior Sec. School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Km. Tanu ChaharIX
2.Km. KajalIX

Accompanying teacher's name Mrs. Subha R.
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8755904422

Lifeline Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.VINITA RAJPUT21/11/2004
2.NIKITA PONIYA01/10/2005

Lifeline Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KAJAL JUMMANI13/03/2000
2.SHIVANI KUMARI04/02/2005

Accompanying teacher's name JYOTSNA BHARDWAJ
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7251020612

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.AadraVII
2.SrasthiVII

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MansiXII
2.AnvayX

Accompanying teacher's name Mrs.Manisha
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9927603130

St.Andrews Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Mahak ArvindVII
2.Mahak KukrejaVII

St.Andrews Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Anushtha Sharma IX
2.Jigyasa TripathiIX

Accompanying teacher's name Ms Rajni Sharma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837116396

Boston Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.khusboo sharmaVII
2.Pooja faujdarVII

Boston Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Renu sharmaXII-B
2.Gauri tomarXII-A

Accompanying teacher's name Chanchal Chauhan
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9627155977

Symboyzia School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Shubhi VermaVIII B
2.Sanskriti SharmaVII B

Symboyzia School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Deeksha SharmaIX A
2.Sugam Pratap Singh

Accompanying teacher's name Priya Dutt Upadhyay
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8445570990

Prelude Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Esha ChaudharyVIII C
2.Mahika TrivediVIII A

Prelude Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Abhya AgarwalX C
2.Harshita RajputX C

Accompanying teacher's name Monika Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8439972918

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Mohini Shakya VIII
2.Anshika YadavVIII

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Simran ShakyaX
2.Muskan ChaharX

Accompanying teacher's name Miss Sandhya Rathore
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9457001862

Vijaya Maharani International Academy

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.
2.

Vijaya Maharani International Academy

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.RENU SINGHXII
2.MADHU RAJPUTX

Accompanying teacher's name ASHU KUMAR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8445015946

Mount Litera Zee School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.NAMANVI
2.SONIYA SHARMAVIII

Mount Litera Zee School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MANSI BALIYANX
2.DEEKSHA SHAKYAIX

Accompanying teacher's name SHRADDHA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Shivalik Cambridge College

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.NIDHI SHAKYAVIII
2.GARGI SINGHVIII

Shivalik Cambridge College

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KRITIKA YADAVX
2.SWATI SINGHX

Accompanying teacher's name ARCHNA SAXENA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9634617114

Shri R.S.Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Madhu SharmaVIII
2.Shikha KumariVIII

Shri R.S.Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Pooja YadavIX
2.Harsh SharmaIX

Accompanying teacher's name Mrs. Preeti Saraswat
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9457714051

St. C.F.Andrews School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.JANVIVIII-D
2.RIMJHIMVIII-D

St. C.F.Andrews School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.BHOOMIX-B
2.AKANSHAX-B

Accompanying teacher's name MS ISHITA AGARWAL, MS BHAWNA SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9808406706, 82735293

Agra Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.NANDINI7-C
2.MAHI7-C

Agra Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SUHANIKA10-A
2.JAHNVI10-A

Accompanying teacher's name MD. NEHA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8938889666

Central Agra Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SnehaVII
2.ParishaVI

Central Agra Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ShrutiXI
2.DeepaX

Accompanying teacher's name Sudha
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9458766425

Nemi Chand Education Academy

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Uma Kumari D/O Mr. Hari prashadVIII
2.Neha D/O Mr. Hakim Singh VIII

Nemi Chand Education Academy

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Jaya Sharma D/O Mr. Krishna Gopal SharmaXI
2.Khushi Goyal D/O Mr. Sanjay Goyal XI

Accompanying teacher's name Yamini Khandelwal
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9720254503

M.S. Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Sneha SinghVII A
2.Nisha SolankiVIII A

M.S. Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Nidhi SharmaIX A
2.Neha SolankiIX A

Accompanying teacher's name Deeksha Upadhyay
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8171328326

Global Agra Convent School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MUSKAN BHADORIYAVII
2.PRIYA SIKARWARVI

Global Agra Convent School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MUSKAN KUSHWAHXI
2.SUREKHA YADAVIX

Accompanying teacher's name RASHMI JAIN
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9528725780

SG Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ISHUVIII
2.CHARUVII

SG Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ANNUIX
2.AKRATIIX

Accompanying teacher's name MISS PRITI SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9627219812

Shivalik Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Jagrati singhVIII B
2.Dushyant PratapVIII B

Shivalik Public School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Jyoti KumariXI A
2.Priyal VermaX A

Accompanying teacher's name Sarita Pathak
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7017396365

University Model School

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.NandiniVIII
2.Prachi KushwahVIII

University Model School

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Arun KumarIX
2.Raghav SharmaIX

Accompanying teacher's name Vijaylaxmi Sharma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9927038464

Rangoli ( Group:Junior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.
2.

Rangoli ( Group:Senior)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.
2.

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.