All Kabaddi Team Registered

All Saints School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1YASH JHA09/08/2001
2VISHAL BISHT16/10/2001
3ABHISHEK MISHRA07/12/2001
4GAURAV CHAUHAN16/11/2000
5ASHISH SHARMA30/11/2001
6ROHIT KUMAR12/04/2004
7SOHAN PANDEY25/06/2003
8RISHABH DURWAR04/05/2003
9RAJAT CHAUHAN21/02/2004
10SACHIN SHARMA05/05/1999
11ARYAN CHATURVEDI30/10/2001
12SHATENDRA07/02/2002


Accompanying teacher's name MR.SANDEEP CHATURVEDI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9458402963

Dr. MPS World School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1AVADH AISHWARY SINGH YADAV27/07/1998
2
3
4LOKESH PRATAP SINGH 01/11/1998
5SUMIT RAJPUT21/08/1999
6ADHIRAJ SINGH 12/01/2000
7AVIRAL UPADHYAY 01/12/1999
8
9ABHISHEK KUSHWAH 05/12/2000
10LOVEKESH GAUTAM 08/03/2001
11AKASH S CHOUDHARY 24/07/2001
12SOMYANSH CHOUDHARY 14/06/2001


Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

M.S. Public School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1RAHUL21/02/2002
2VINEET10/08/2001
3RAJA17/01/2002
4AKASH01/06/2002
5ASHISH22/08/2003
6MANIKANT10/07/2003
7HARENDRA07/07/2003
8YOGESH25/08/2003
9YASHVEER26/08/2003
10PALENDRA04/02/2003
11PAWAN01/09/2003
12AJAY30/06/2003


Accompanying teacher's name DHARMENDRA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8218350784

Holy Public School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1ATUL RATHORE15/10/00
2ABHINAV KUMAR 19/6/00
3 KUSHAGRA KUMAR25/6/00
4BHUPESH KUMAR30/12/99
5VIPIN SINGH05/6/00
6GAURAV YADAV01/9/99
7JATIN KHATRI16/8/99
8GAURAV YADAV15/12/01
9SONU SINGH20/5/01
10ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY09/6/00
11SURAJ SINGH10/8/00
12DEEPAK YADAV16/2/02


Accompanying teacher's name KAMLESH TIWARI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9084032128

Shivalik Cambridge College

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Satyam Pathak25/02/2001
2Samrat Singh12/05/2004
3Ashu Singh12/09/2000
4Shivam Yadav13/05/2001
5Bhuvnesh Sharma05/04/2003
6Sachin Agarwal03/11/2000
7Anurag Bhagel19/01/2002
8Asif 01/01/2002
9Kunal Pachauri06/08/2002
10Vishwnath Yadav26/03/2000
11Yashveer Singh07/02/2002
12Ankit Singh09/08/2003


Accompanying teacher's name Sudhir Yadav
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8126062231

NARAYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Vipin kumar chhonkar29042004
2Arun13032004
3Lokesh05072004
4Manoj01012002
5Manendra14092003
6Manvendra30042003
7Ankit thenua 14112004
8Vipin Singh07092003
9Sourabh19062004
10Vivek13052004
11Jaiveer20042003
12Jitendra saraswat15072004


Accompanying teacher's name Vijay
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9412534872

Shivalik Public School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1CHANDRABAN 03/02/2003
2SANTOSH SINGH 02/01/2003
3SAURABH CHAHAR 17/01/2000
4YASH PAL SINGH 12/03/2002
5GULZAR AHMAD 20/05/2001
6SHIV PRATAP 20/06/2003
7SACHIN KUMAR 21/07/2002
8YOGESH TIWARI 16/06/2003
9ANKIT SINGH 15/08/2003
10HIMANSHU AGARWAL 13/09/2000
11RAJ PRAKASH31/01/2003
12ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY23/07/2000


Accompanying teacher's name PRIYANKA SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7302495896

RADHABALLABH PUBLIC SCHOOL

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1ATUL CHAUDHARY08/02/2001
2ASHUTOSH03/01/2001
3PANKAJ10/06/2001
4NAKSHATRA14/10/2001
5VYOM10/08/2000
6SACHIN DHAKRE09/09/2004
7ROHIT PRATAP SINGH25/02/2005
8VARUN06/03/2002
9PAWAN YADAV08/02/2002
10DEEPAK SOLANKI26/09/1999
11KISHAN YADAV09/10/2003
12NITIN31/10/2001


Accompanying teacher's name GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9084611980, 87552222

Boston Public School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1DARPAN24/03/2002
2PRAVEEN2/4/2002
3NEERAJ12/08/2000
4MOHIT29/11/2001
5VISHNU29/06/2001
6SANTOSH10/08/2001
7RAJESH07/05/2001
8DHEERAJ07/07/2000
9VISHAL15/04/2000
10HEMANT25/07/2002
11JAGNESH12/08/2000
12KULDEEP21/09/2002


Accompanying teacher's name RAVINDRA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8535048088

Central Agra Public School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1PANKAJ SHARMA15/05/2000
2KULDEEP SINGH3/01/2001
3SHYAM SINGH13/09/2002
4ABHI GAUTAM12/08/2002
5ADITYA YADAV03/10/2002
6KARAN SIKARWAR25/03/2002
7VIKAS CHAHAR26/01/2003
8UDAY YADAV21/08/2003
9ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY04/01/2002
10LALIT SHARMA16/04/2003
11ARUN BAGHEL18/09/2002
12AKASH RANA14/08/2003


Accompanying teacher's name MR.SAKET SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9675558801

SG Public School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1AMARDEEP CHAHAR10/10/2004
2PRADEEP03/10/2004
3SAURAV17/07/2002
4GEETAM18/07/2003
5VISHVEDRA06/12/2005
6ARUN15/12/2005
7ROHIT01/10/2005
8PANKAJ22/05/2002
9RAHUL20/03/2002
10BHUPENDRA05/07/2006
11MANOJ01/05/2005
12VISHAL01/01/2004


Accompanying teacher's name MR. BIRPAL CHAHAR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8439799527

St.Marks Public School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1AKHIL25/04/01
2UPENDRA21/08/02
3VISHAL10/07/02
4SHIVAM09/03/02
5RAHUL24/12/02
6KRISHNAVEER17/09/02
7ARUN15/08/02
8KRISHNAGOPAL23/03/2000
9AKASH5/07/02
10KAPIL01/07/02
11AVIRAL21/11/02
12DEEPAK13/08/01


Accompanying teacher's name Sanjay
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7536875723

Symboyzia School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Samarth Gogia21/10/1999
2Prateek Gupta13/01/2000
3Mahendra Dewani08/06/2000
4Harsh Singh04/08/2001
5Udit Agarwal29/09/1999
6Rabish 13/06/2000
7Jai Kumar14/11/2000
8Siddhant Singh01/04/2000
9Sumit Nagdev12/03/2002
10Harsh Verma24/06/2003
11Navdeep Verma13/07/2003
12Rahul Dev Bhaskar18/04/2002


Accompanying teacher's name Manoj Kumar Gautam
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9759703348

St. C.F.Andrews School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1ANANT CHAUDHARY14/12/2001
2RAJAT SINGH01/01/2001
3MANENDRA RAWAT04/12/2000
4UMANG TIWARI25/10/2001
5PRAMOD SINGH10/03/2002
6PRASHANT RANA29/03/2000
7KAILASH D.C.29/01/2002
8SACHIN RAWAT28/01/2004
9RITIK SINGH27/07/2004
10SURAJ NAUHWAR16/08/2004
11PRASHANT KUMAR25/10/2003
12HIMANSHU DUBEY20/08/2004


Accompanying teacher's name MR.UDAY PRATAP SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9997768833

SRD Senior Sec. School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Deepanshu Ojha07/11/2003
2Praveen Lawania24/07/2003
3Nishant Chahar07/07/2005
4Vivek Chahar28/07/2003
5Aman Chahar06/06/2002
6Saurabh Chahar 21/06/2004
7Nitin Kumar 15/06/2003
8Sumit Chahar28/09/2002
9Avinash Chahar31/03/2004
10Aman 15/08/2004
11Deepak Chahar20/05/2003
12Raghavendra Singh10/10/2004


Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Shailendra Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9808347403

Shri R.S.Public School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Vivek Yadav09/12/2004
2Vikas Yadav16/07/2003
3Aditya10/02/2004
4Pushpendra Yadav28/12/2003
5Parth Yadav30/11/2003
6Atul Yadav20/09/2002
7Sanjeev26/08/2002
8Vikas Tomar22/12/2001
9Vishal Rawat06/04/2001
10Gaurav Yadav22/07/2004
11Ganesh 01/01/2003
12Brajesh Yadav01/01/2004


Accompanying teacher's name O.P. Sharma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7906080376

Holy Public Jr. College

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1YASH SHARMA21/07/2003
2DEVANSH SINGH02/10/2001
3SUJAL SINGH16/12/2002
4SAGAR DIXIT05/05/2002
5VIVEK KUMAR21/02/2002
6VANSH SHARMA02/08/2002
7KRISHNAVEER31/03/2003
8UBED UDDIN07/04/2002
9SHAHJAN USMANI31/10/2002
10RAHUL PRAKASH27/04/2002
11SAURABH10/07/2001
12SADIK KHAN08/11/2003


Accompanying teacher's name SUMIT
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9058664803

Agra Public School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1CHETAN10/06/2000
2ADITYA23/11/2000
3MANISH04/05/1999
4RAVI12/08/2000
5ABHAY27/08/2001
6PRAMOD11/10/2000
7ASHISH15/06/2002
8SURJAN28/11/2002
9VISHAL01/10/2001
10SUDHANSHU26/01/2001
11NEETESH05/08/2002
12PRASHANT03/09/2000


Accompanying teacher's name MR. MANOJ
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8859310431

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12


Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Vijaya Maharani International Academy

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1GAURAV05/05/2003
2AYUSH30/07/2005
3KULDEEP SINGH01/01/2003
4KRISHNAKANT03/08/2006
5ASIF KHAN20/10/2001
6RAHUL KUMAR06/11/2002
7MANJEET SINGH15/08/2002
8RAKESH17/01/2002
9RAHUL SINGH15/08/2002
10KRISHNAKANT SHARMA04/06/2001
11GIRDHARI16/07/2002
12SHIVA KUMAR02/04/2002


Accompanying teacher's name ASHU
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8445015946

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1vivek kumar15/07/2002
2RAHUL KUMAR10/10/2000
3PREM SINGH18/01/2001
4SURAJ SINGH01/01/2001
5SHIV KUMAR23/11/2001
6UMESH CHAUDHARY12/07/2000
7SUMIT SOLANKI07/06/2002
8DHARMESH19/07/1999
9RISHABH TIWARI07/05/2002
10ROHIT KUMAR16/08/2002
11GOPAL GAUTAM15/07/2002
12SURYA PRATAP24/07/202


Accompanying teacher's name Mrs. Neetu Intdravanshi
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8954429445

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Yatendra Singh17/06/2003
2Vishvapriya Pathak10/06/2002
3Mukul Gurjar18/03/2002
4Rambharat Tyagi10/12/2002
5Raj yadav23/11/2003
6Gautam Rana21/03/2004
7Sagar Pratap Singh08/05/2002
8Pranam Jain06/12/2004
9Harendra 20/12/2003
10Tanuj Parmar25/09/2004
11Prem Sikarwar18/11/2004
12Hameed Khan29/10/2001


Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Mohit
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7533822233

Global Agra Convent School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1SHYAM SIKARWAR15/03/2002
2KRISHN KANT TYAGI07/08/2003
3NIRAKAR SIKARWAR14/03/2002
4IMRAN KHAN01/08/2002
5ANKIT JADON20/07/2002
6PRADEEP VERMA10/05/2001
7RAJESH VERMA19/04/2001
8ANKUSH TYAGI01/01/2004
9ASHU GAHLOT07/08/2002
10SATENDRA JADON10/09/2002
11SAURABH CHAHAR17/03/2002
12ATUL DHAKREY22/03/2004


Accompanying teacher's name RANJEET JADON
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7017485981

Gayatri Public School

Kabaddi Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1AKHAND02/03/2001
2VAIBHAV11/12/1999
3NISHANK30/05/2002
4VANSH02/07/2001
5RAHUL21/07/2000
6SEHDEV26/12/1999
7ABHINAV23/07/2000
8SAKSHAM06/11/2000
9AMAN27/09/2000
10YOGESH25/07/2000
11SHREYANSH20/01/2001
12SUMIT23/01/2002


Accompanying teacher's name SUNIL
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9719995678