All Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Team Registered

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Renu KumariVII
2Neeraj ParmarVII
3Shruti PathakVIII
4Avinendra SinghVIII

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Highness AkelaX
2Sakshi VermaX
3Aditi ChauhanXI
4Bushra KhanXI

Accompanying teacher's name Mansi Sharma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9557870908

St.Francis Convent School, Sikandra

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1VAISHNAVI SHARMAVIII A
2SHRUTI JAHARIVIII A
3RIDDHI BHATNAGARVI B
4PURVI DHANWANIVI B

St.Francis Convent School, Sikandra

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1HARSHITA SARASWATIX A
2HIMANSHI JAINIX A
3KHUSHI CHAUDHARYIX A
4POORVI KUSHWAHIX C

Accompanying teacher's name SHAIFALI SRIVASTAVA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9411002481

Dr. MPS World School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1HimanshiVII
2AnanyaVI
3KaranVI
4BhavyaVII

Dr. MPS World School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1RashiX
2RashiIX
3UpasanaX
4AnshikaXII

Accompanying teacher's name Riya
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9058628580

SG Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1VIKASHVIII
2ISHUVIII
3CHARUVII
4PALAKVIII

SG Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1SHUBHAMX A
2RACHNAX A
3AKRATIIX A
4ANJALIX A

Accompanying teacher's name MRS KAMINI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9319997692

G.D.Goenka Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1TANYAXII
2PRINCY SINGHXII
3
4

G.D.Goenka Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1PREKSHAVI
2AYAANVII
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name MS. NEHA KALRA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9568011007

Gayatri Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1AYESHA GHAZANFARVII
2YASHIKA GUPTAVIII
3ANSHIKA SINGHVIII
4PARI SINGHVIII

Gayatri Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1RINJAL JAINIX
2RUPAL JAINIX
3TRIPTI VERMAIX
4SAHANA QURESHIX

Accompanying teacher's name REKHA JETHI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9411839700

Colonels Brightland Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1ISHAAN JAINVI
2PALAK SINGHVII
3ANKUR YADAVVII
4TANISHA SINGHVII

Colonels Brightland Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1AMAN PRADHANIX
2AMAN NAIYERIX
3RAM PRAVESHIX
4UMA RAJPUTIX

Accompanying teacher's name TEJSHI KHANNA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7310922272

Holy Public Jr. College

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1ISHIKA RATHOREVII-A
2YASHI SINGHVIII-B
3ANKIT AGARWALVII-B
4DEEKSHA VIII-C

Holy Public Jr. College

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1MANVI YADAVIX-A
2GARIMA SINGHIX-B
3YASH RATHOREIX-B
4RAJAT VARSHNEYX-B

Accompanying teacher's name FALGUNI KULSHRESTHA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8938805355

St.Marks Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1BHOOMIKA GUPTA7
2TANISHA AGARWAL7
3ANUSHKASINGH7
4ANUSHREE8

St.Marks Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1IQRA AZIZ10
2SAMAN SAMSI10
3ANUJ RATHORE9
4ARSHAD AHMED9

Accompanying teacher's name POONAM TIKKHA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8445873746

All Saints School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1PARAS DOORWARVII
2ASTHA VERMAVIII
3KIRAN SINGHVIII
4ANSHIKA MANRALVII

All Saints School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1DEEPA YADAVIX
2PRIYANSHU BHOWMICKXI
3NARMA USMANIIX
4MONIKA SINGHXI

Accompanying teacher's name MS. PRIYANKA KHARBANDA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9012020094

Holy Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1SHIV SABLOK8TH
2ANSH KATYAR7TH
3OM CHAUHAN7TH
4SWATI CHAUHAN8TH

Holy Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1NAMRATA GAUTAM11TH
2ISHIKA JAIN11TH
3ANKITA SINGH11TH
4ARUN KUMAR SINGH11TH

Accompanying teacher's name AKANSHA RATHORE
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8449369050

St. Andrews School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1KHIZRA KHANVIII C
2KUMUL GUPTAVIII B
3SNEHA SINGHVIII A
4KHUSI YADAVVIII A

St. Andrews School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1FARAZ KHAN XII A
2NEHA SHARMAXII B
3SAKSHI SHARMAXII B
4UNNATI CHAUHANX A

Accompanying teacher's name NAVAL SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7599050663

St.Andrews Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Ishita TiwariVIII
2Tanvi MangalVIII
3Anjali VermaVIII
4Khushi JainVIII

St.Andrews Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Mitushi SarkarXII
2Soni KaushikXI
3Bhawna ChaudharyIX
4Shaili GautamX

Accompanying teacher's name Mrs. Anjana Gupta
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837116396

Boston Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1AnjaliVII
2UnnatiVII
3IshaVIII-A
4PriyankaVIII-A

Boston Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1ShradhaX-A
2NikitaIX-B
3NandiniIX-B
4HimanshuIX-B

Accompanying teacher's name Seema
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9808188604

Prelude Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Mannat SatiyaVIII B
2Anudhi ShalyaVIII B
3Aashi JadaunVIII C
4Sameer ChauhanVII A

Prelude Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Ishita ShankarIX C
2Niharika ShivhareIX C
3Kajal YadavXI
4Dev AgarwalIX

Accompanying teacher's name Anju Shrivastava
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837377406

Vijaya Maharani International Academy

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1
2
3
4

Vijaya Maharani International Academy

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1RENU SINGHXII
2ANKITA SINGHX
3NISHA SINGHXII
4KANHA SARASWATIX

Accompanying teacher's name ASHU KUMAR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8445015946

Shivalik Cambridge College

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1SANYA KHANVIII-A
2ANAMIKA YADAVVIII-B
3NIKITA YADAVVIII-C
4ISHA KUMARIVII-A

Shivalik Cambridge College

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1MAHAK SINGHIX-D
2SALONI GUPTAIX-D
3ANJALI YADAVX-A
4KOYNA NIGAMIX-D

Accompanying teacher's name KOMAL VARLANI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7906275806

St. C.F.Andrews School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1ANUSHKA SRIVASATAVAVI-E
2ISHIKA TOMARVIII-B
3TANYA SINGHALVIII-B
4KANISHKA KUMARIVIII-C

St. C.F.Andrews School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1SHWETA SINGHX-B
2KHUSHI SHUKLAX-B
3ALIMA MALIKX-B
4AKANSHA SHARMAX-B

Accompanying teacher's name HIMANI GARG,BHAWNA SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7078026553,8273529366

Shivalik Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1KANCHAN8-A
2DUSYANT 8-B
3JAGRATI SINGH 8-B
4NIHA CHAHAR 8-B

Shivalik Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1ANAM SAIFI11-B
2PRIYAL VERMA 9-C
3ANSHI 9-B
4SHALINI CHAUDHARY9-A

Accompanying teacher's name MOHINI NIRMAL
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7017396365

Lifeline Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1DANISHKA JOHARI VIII
2LUCKY DAKSHVIII
3HARSHA CHAUDHARYVIII
4NIKITA PONIYAVII

Lifeline Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1SHIVANI BAGHELX
2HIMANSHI AGARWAL X
3SUMITI CHAUDHARYXI
4PRIYANSHI SHARMAXII

Accompanying teacher's name MANPREET KAUR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8171129115

Agra Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1VANSHIKA GUPTA8-A
2KAJAL MAHOUR8-A
3TANISHKA GUPTA8-A
4MOHINI SARASWAT8-C

Agra Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1TANYA9-D
2TANU CHHATREY10-E
3ARPIT KUSHWAH10-F
4MUNIZA REHMAN11-H

Accompanying teacher's name FAIZAN
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8755388477

Central Agra Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1AsthaVI
2RashmiVII
3LakshyaVI
4DiyaVII

Central Agra Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Trapti UpadhyayXII
2SnehaX
3UrvashiX
4AnshikaIX

Accompanying teacher's name Neha
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9639482954

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Lakshya KukrejaVIII
2Priya GoyalVIII
3Anshita GuptaVIII
4Anushi ChaturvediVII

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Shivangi GoyalXII
2Jasmine LakhwaniX
3Harshita AswaniX
4Ratika YadavXI

Accompanying teacher's name Mrs.Alpana Bhargava
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837416376

Mount Litera Zee School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1SHRADDHA VI
2OISHIKA ROYVI
3GARGI SHARMAVII
4RITIKA JAINVII

Mount Litera Zee School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1SURAJ IX
2VANSHITA SHARMAIX
3MUSKAANX
4

Accompanying teacher's name HONE
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7417422217

SRD Senior Sec. School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Rupesh KumarVIII
2Amit KumarVIII
3Aman ChaharVIII
4Nishant ChaharVIII

SRD Senior Sec. School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Harsh ChaharXII
2Akhilesh RathoreXI
3Aditya SolankiIX
4Mohit ChaharIX

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Shelendra Rajput
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7409307104

Global Agra Convent School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1VARSHAVIII
2SURUCHI SIKARWARVII
3ARPITA JAINVIII
4TANYA JADONVIII

Global Agra Convent School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1ARCHIKA SHARMAX
2POOJA NAGARX
3SALONI NAIKXI
4KHUSHBU JADONX

Accompanying teacher's name SAMREEN
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8532059044

University Model School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1GARIMA SHARMAVIII
2DIVYANSHI SINGHVIII
3ANJALI KUMARIVII
4TANISHA SINGHVI

University Model School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1GAURI LAVANIAIX
2LALIT KUMARIX
3TWINKLE SINGHX
4SANIYA SHARMAIX

Accompanying teacher's name ASHARANI KHANDELWAL
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9319148934

Symboyzia School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Alshifa UsmaniVII A
2Grainadita SinghVII A
3Hanshika KashyapVII A
4Lakshita KatyalVI A

Symboyzia School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Hira KausherIX B
2Pakhi VarshneyIX B
3Keerti ChaharIX B
4Khushi AsthanaIX B

Accompanying teacher's name Ms. Shaila Khan
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8958806141

Shri R.S.Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Twinkle ChaudharyVI
2Lalit RajpootVI
3Shivani RawatVIII
4Khushboo RajpootVIII

Shri R.S.Public School

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Kanishka YadavIX
2Pooja YadavIX
3Himanshi AgarwalIX
4Harsh YadavIX

Accompanying teacher's name Mrs. Preeti Saraswat, Mrs. Rupam Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9457714051, 9012651999

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1
2
3
4

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

RADHABALLABH PUBLIC SCHOOL

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Junior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1MANISH KUSHWAHVII B
2NIKKY BAGHELVIII A
3NANDINI KUSHWAHVI A
4HIMANSHUVII B

RADHABALLABH PUBLIC SCHOOL

Creative/Decorative Hand Writing Senior Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1BHARTI KUSHWAH (ii)IX A
2GAZALAX A
3SNEHA SINGHXII B
4JATIN KUSHWAHIX A

Accompanying teacher's name HIMANSHU PACHAURI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8791741267