All Group Dance Team Registered

All Saints School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1CHETAN GOSWAMIXI
2ANIKET RAWATXI
3RAJAT NAYAKIX
4ADITYA TOMARVIII
5NANDINI SHARMAXI
6RITIKA JAINXI
7ARYAN CHATURWEDIXI
8ADITYA SIKARWARIX
9UMRA KHANXI
10KARTIK KISHOREIX
11ASHISH SHARMAXI
12NISHA PARASHARX
13
14


Accompanying teacher's name MR. JAY KUMAR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9045942174

Dr. MPS World School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Divyanshi SinghXI B
2Yashika Hemmani XI B
3Simaran JadonXI B
4Yashaswani Singh VIII B
5Vertika Singh VIII B
6Janvi Singh VII A
7Sawai PratapVIII B
8harshita Raj VII A
9Varsha Mishra VI B
10Vanshik Jain VI B
11Jeetu RajputVII B
12Kesar Verma VII B
13Yashanshu Yadav VII A
14Aakriti Sharma VII A


Accompanying teacher's name Bhawna Jadon
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7351589200

Gayatri Public School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1UDITI SHANKARVII
2AASTHA SHARMAVIII
3ANKUR DAKSHAVIII
4DEVANSH LAWANIAVIII
5ANJALI SINGHVIII
6RUPALI DWIVEDIIX
7KIRTI SHARMAIX
8DHRUVITA VERMAIX
9AYUSHI GARGX
10ANUSHKA DAKSHAX
11VINEET KANHERX
12CHETAN SINGHX
13HIMANSHU RAJPUTX
14PRIYANKA VERMAX


Accompanying teacher's name MR. VIJAY RAJPUT
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8449602516

St.Conrads Inter College

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Rudra Pratap Singh12
2Anusha Porwal12
3Apurva Singh12
4Ayushi Shakhya12
5Mehak Chugh12
6Kriti Saxena12
7Sanya Arora9
8Janvi Pathak9
9Vrinda Yadav7
10Saurabh Gupta12
11Udhav Mittal12
12Siddhant Katyal12
13Aditya Bansal12
14Harshit 12


Accompanying teacher's name Dheeraj Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9720061433

Holy Public Jr. College

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Harshit NegiVI
2Nishchay SinghVII
3Adarsh RathoreVII
4Anurag SinghVII
5Shashank BhardwajVI
6Akash SisodiaIX
7Arun SinghIX
8Aadhar AgarwalIX
9Devanshu RathoreIX
10Harsh GautamIX
11Roop SudhakarX
12Aman GuptaX
13Ansh ChauhanX
14Avnish SinghalX


Accompanying teacher's name Saurabh Nimal
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8410733947

Holy Public School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1ANURAG SINGH
2KRISHNA RAWAT
3PRINCE BHADAURIYA
4PIYUSH SINGH
5HARSHITA RAGHAV
6AMAN YADAV
7TARUN VERMA
8TANYA BHARADWAJ
9SANDHYA SINGH
10PRANSHI KUMARI
11RITIK BHADURIYA
12ABHISHEK KUSHWA
13NITIN RAJPUT
14


Accompanying teacher's name PARMENDER SWAROOP
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7599056544

Shivalik Cambridge College

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1SHRADHA GUPTAIX-E
2MANSI SINGHIX-E
3JAHNVI TIWARIIX-C
4JAHNVI SHIVHAREIX-C
5MUSKAN BAGHELIX-C
6RAKSHA SINGHXII-E
7DHARMENDRAXII-E
8MAYUR KUSHWAHXII-E
9ASHUTOSH TRIVEDIXII-E
10PRAGYA AGARWALXII-E
11MANNU DUBEYVI-B
12GAURAVV-A
13SUMIT TOMARIX-E
14UJJAWAL KUMARXII-A


Accompanying teacher's name RAVI SURYAVANSHI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7037035678

Lifeline Public School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1KASHISH CHAUDHARYVII
2VINITA RAJPUTVII
3LUCKY DAKSHVIII
4SHIVANI PACHORIVIII
5HARSHA CHAUDHARYVIII
6DANISHKA JOHARIVIII
7SAUMYA SINGHVIII
8AASHUTOSH GUPTAVIII
9KRISHNA SHARMAVIII
10RAGINI GAUTAMIX
11TANISHA KULSHRESTHAIX
12AAROHI PACHORIIX
13AYUSH KUMARIX
14ANUSHKA KUMARIX


Accompanying teacher's name SAGAR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9045727611

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Tanya AgarwalXI
2Janvi KundwaniXI
3Sanjika ModiXI
4Aakriti AgarwalXI
5Shalya GaurXI
6Khushi GoyalX
7Anshika AgarwalIX
8Muskan VarshneyIX
9Ketna GuptaVII
10Mayank GoyalXI
11Vishal SinghXI
12
13
14


Accompanying teacher's name Ms. Anjali
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9627899096

St.Andrews Public School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Soni KaushikXI
2Sujal KaushikX
3Mihir KaushikXI
4Hardik MalhotraIX
5Apoorv BrizwarX
6Poorvi ChauhanXI
7Arya GargXII
8Dron JurelVII
9Shyam NishadIV
10
11
12
13
14


Accompanying teacher's name Rishab Singh & Nootan Parihar
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837116396

Prelude Public School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Yash Raj SharmaIV B
2Aman ChhonkarIX B
3Lakshya AgarwalIX B
4Om AgarwalIX B
5Vansh TiwariIX B
6Dhruv GuptaIX C
7Pushpit JindalVIII C
8Vanya TiwariVIII C
9Pari GuptaVI A
10Abhilasha GautamVI A
11Tashu GoyalVIII A
12Muskan SinghVIII B
13Drishti MatlaniVIII A
14Anya AgarwalVIII A


Accompanying teacher's name Jubli Raizada
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9548806068

Symboyzia School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Shruti ChauhanVIII B
2ShreyaVIII B
3Garima SinghXI Sci.
4Ritu KushwahXI Comm.
5Vedanshi JhaXI Sci.
6Deeksha SharmaIX A
7Rida NaazXI Comm.
8Tina BhagatXI Comm
9Km. Manka KundraXI Comm
10Tiya GargXI Comm.
11MuskanXI Comm.
12Sakshi UpadhyayXI Comm.
13Mini GautamXI Comm.
14Lubna KhanXI Comm.


Accompanying teacher's name Tripti Kulshrestha
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9149174316

Shivalik Public School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1KANISHQ CHAUDHARY 8-A
2LOVEKESH SINGH 8-A
3AKASH YADAV 8-A
4ADITYA KUMAR 8-A
5ANSHUL 8-A
6SAHIL KUMAR 8-A
7ANKIT PRAJAPATI 8-A
8BHUVNESH RAJPUT 8-A
9DIVYANSHU 6-A
10YASH VERMA 9-A
11NIKITA 9-A
12SHUBHAM SINGH 10-A
13HIRDESH SHARMA 10-A
14ISHIKA LAWANIYA 9-B


Accompanying teacher's name NEETU VERMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9457950895

St.Marks Public School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1VANSHIKAVI
2TANYAVI
3BHOOMIVI
4KAVITAVI
5SONAMVIII
6JATINVIII
7ADITYAIX
8PRINCEIX
9KAJALIX
10MUSKANXI
11SUNANDAXI
12ANKITXI
13TANUXI
14SHRISTIXI


Accompanying teacher's name NEERAJ
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8909361146

Colonels Brightland Public School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1KUNAL THAPAVI
2PARTH GURJARVI
3AYUSHI YADAVVII
4ESHA SINGHVIII
5PIYUSH RAJANVIII
6TANU CHAUDHARYVIII
7PALLAVI ARORAVIII
8ABHAY GUPTA VIII
9SUMIT SINGHVIII
10PUSHPAK TYAGIIX
11KASHYAPI SINGHIX
12MANAV ARORAIX
13GADHYANSHU SHARMAXI
14MANOJ KUMARXII


Accompanying teacher's name MR RAJESH & MRS SAYONGITA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8445880794 & 956830237

St. Andrews School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1RONAK XII A
2SHARMISTHAIX B
3GOURIXI D
4SHREYAVIII B
5ABDULX C
6PRIYAMXI A
7UDITXI D
8SOMUXI D
9NITINV B
10TANISHAVIII B
11PRATIKSHAX B
12ANANDIX D
13VISHAL TOMARIX
14


Accompanying teacher's name BHUPENDRA RAJPUT
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9557207333

Shri R.S.Public School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1Aakhya DubeyVIII
2Kashish SharmaVIII
3Priyanshi VarshneyIX
4Shivani VermaX
5Shweta YadavX
6Divyanshi AgarwalX
7Jyoti YadavX
8Varsha YadavXI
9Nisha Kumari XI
10
11
12
13
14


Accompanying teacher's name Hemanshu Sethi
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8979213874

St. C.F.Andrews School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1AMIR KHANX-C
2VISHAL BHARTIX-D
3ABHISHEK SHARMAX-A
4KRATIKA AGARWALX-A
5TARUN TOMARXI-B
6BHAWNA SHARMAXI-A
7KHUSHI CHAUDHARYVII
8SNEHAVII
9NANDINIVII
10DEVENDRAXI-A
11VAISHNAVI SHARMAII-B
12JESSICAII-B
13SOUMYA BANSALX-B
14


Accompanying teacher's name PRIYANKA BAGRI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9219652281

SG Public School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1ROHITVI
2ANCHNAVI
3MANISHAV
4RADHAVIII
5PALAKVIII
6KHUSHIVIII
7VISHALVI
8ANURAGVII
9PRAYANJALVI
10SAMIKSHAVI
11SATYAMVI
12ANJALIVII
13VANSHIKAVII
14SALONIVI


Accompanying teacher's name MR VISHAL
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9149323951

Mount Litera Zee School

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1VANI SHARMAIX
2CHANCHAL IX
3VARNIKA SINGHVIII
4SHREYA GIRI GOSWAMIVIII
5SANJANA TOMARIX
6DISHA SHARMAIX
7AKANSHA YADAVIX
8SHREYANSH RAIX
9ADITYA JAINX
10AYUSH CHAUDHARYX
11MANISH BHADORIAX
12PRABHAT SHARMAX
13SYED ANASX
14SONIYA SHARMAVIII


Accompanying teacher's name KHUSHBOO PAL
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7599002599

Group Dance Team

Sr.no. Name Class
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14


Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.