English Debate Team Registered

St.Francis Convent School, Sikandra

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ADITI ABROLX
2.TANISHA SHARMAX

Accompanying teacher's name SONIA KAPOOR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9997901902

SG Public School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MAS ADITYAIX
2.MAS PRINCE PRATAPIX

Accompanying teacher's name MRS KAMINI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9319997692

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Akshita SharmaX
2.Sneha X

Accompanying teacher's name Mrs. Kamana Joshi
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8755871581

G.D.Goenka Public School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SHIRIN SACHDEVA27-02-2001
2.SANSTUT04-04-2004

Accompanying teacher's name GURLEEN KAUR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9456802164

Colonels Brightland Public School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MOHINI DOHREX
2.SUHANI SAXENAXII

Accompanying teacher's name MRS SHRABANI ROY
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9927089151

All Saints School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ADITYA GAUTAMXI
2.GOLDY YADAVXI

Accompanying teacher's name MRS. V. JOHN
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8218547239

Dr. MPS World School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Madhushri MukerjeeXI
2.Disha Bhardwaj XI

Accompanying teacher's name Nishtha
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9599123184

Gayatri Public School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.NAMRATA VERMAIX
2.SHRUTI PANDEYXI

Accompanying teacher's name MRS. GEETHA SHYAM SUNDER
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837793110

St.Marks Public School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.AL AQSA9
2.SIDRAH REHMAN10

Accompanying teacher's name VINOD SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8218266338

St. Peters College

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.PRATEEK DHANWANIXII
2.ABHINEET MURYAXI

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Holy Public Jr. College

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.DEEPTI AGARWAL9-A
2.NEHA RAMWANI9-C

Accompanying teacher's name NAVEEN GARG
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9997644180

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Alice GautamXI C
2.Tanya SinghXI C

Accompanying teacher's name Dr. Beenu Tiwari
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9359905166

Symboyzia School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Asfia NadeemXI Comm.
2.Kajal GargX B

Accompanying teacher's name Richa Adhya
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7310733852

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Kanishka AgarwalX
2.Aditi SinhaXI

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Amit Gupta
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9259089899

University Model School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KARTIK SINGH X
2.ANUJ DUBEYX

Accompanying teacher's name MRS PREETIBALA MATHUR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9457777234

St.Andrews Public School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Sunidhi Vashishtha X
2.Yash BhatnagarXI

Accompanying teacher's name Miss. Nshima Arora
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837116396

Boston Public School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Kanak khandelwal XI-B
2.Simran Babani IX-A

Accompanying teacher's name Renu Rana
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8859928553

Holy Public School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.TEJAS BHADAURIA 11TH
2.SACHIN KUMAR11TH

Accompanying teacher's name HARSHA SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9411401345

Mount Litera Zee School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ISHA BORAX
2.MANSI BALIYANX

Accompanying teacher's name BIRAN SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9897405064

Prelude Public School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Vatsalya VajpayeeXI Sc
2.Nikund JainXC

Accompanying teacher's name Nitika Tiwari
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9997004172

St. Andrews School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.TANYA TOMARIX B
2.MANISHA KUMARIIX B

Accompanying teacher's name VIJYA KATARA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8791800313

Shivalik Public School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MONIKA PATHAK9-B
2.SAKSHI SINGH9-B

Accompanying teacher's name VEER KUMAR SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7017396365

SRD Senior Sec. School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Km. Nishita ChaharVIII
2.Sumit ChaharXI

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Bhuvanesh Prasad Sharma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7533811465

St. C.F.Andrews School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MADIHA SIDDIQUEXI-B
2.CHARU AWASTHIIX-B

Accompanying teacher's name Mrs Neha Yadav
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9219652281

Shivalik Cambridge College

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Somya SharmaIX
2.Ananya LavaniaXII

Accompanying teacher's name Yashpal Upadhyay
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9568724142

Agra Public School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.VANSHIKA SABHANI11
2.ANUSHKA SRIVASTAVA9

Accompanying teacher's name JUHI GUPTA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8938889666

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ASHISH DUBEY (F)XI
2.ARYMAN JAIN (A)XI

Accompanying teacher's name MRS.NEELAM SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9456239920

Central Agra Public School

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Abhinav DubyXII
2.Sonal RathoreIX

Accompanying teacher's name Pooja Sharma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9808980716

English Debate

Sr.no. Name Class
1.
2.

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.