All Drawing Team Registered

St.Andrews Public School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.TANISHKA LALWANIIV
2.JOY PAL SINGHIV
3.ANSH AGARWALV
4.SANSKAR GUPTAV
5.LAKSHMI CHAUDHARYIII

St.Andrews Public School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KHUSHI JAINVIII
2.MANYA VERMAVIII
3.NAINA BANSALVIII
4.KHUSHI RATHOREVII
5.MEHAR MIDHAVII

St.Andrews Public School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.TUSHAR SINGHXI
2.KOMAL MISHRAXII
3.MITUSHI SARKARXII
4.MEGHNA PATHAKXII
5.TRISHAL GAUTAMXI

Accompanying teacher's name RAJNI SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9997054054

Holy Public Jr. College

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Prakhar KushwahV
2.Deepanshu AgarwalIV
3.Ayush RathoreV
4.NishuV
5.Ananya SharmaV

Holy Public Jr. College

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Diya AgarwalVIII
2.Gungun SinghVIII
3.Mahak KushwahaVII
4.Ankit AgarwalVII
5.Anushka PariharVII

Holy Public Jr. College

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Vansh SharmaX
2.Deepti AgarwalIX
3.Komal AgarwalX
4.Khushi AgarwalX
5.Tanisha AgarwalIX

Accompanying teacher's name Kusum
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9258684146

M.S. Public School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KunalV
2.AmanV
3.AdityaV
4.DollyV
5.BhavanaIV

M.S. Public School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KaranVII
2.JyotiVII
3.DeekshaVI
4.AkashVIII
5.ArunVIII

M.S. Public School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.DeekshaX
2.HarshitaX
3.NidhiIX
4.SonaliIX
5.BhartiIX

Accompanying teacher's name Miss
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9997608821

St.Marks Public School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Shaley vermaIII
2.Chestha LuthraV
3.Tamanna ChaudharyV
4.MahiV
5.Bhoomi VarshneyV

St.Marks Public School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Piyush GuptaVI
2.Dhroov KumarVII
3.Gagan ShrivastavaVII
4.Kushal TiwariVIII
5.Anushree ShramaVIII

St.Marks Public School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Shamsa KhanIX
2.Zoya NaimIX
3.Amaan HussainX
4.Kunal PalX
5.Umang GoyalX

Accompanying teacher's name Parul Pal Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8273368406

St. C.F.Andrews School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ROHITV
2.DARIUSV
3.DEVYANIV
4.RADHIKAV
5.DRASHTIIV

St. C.F.Andrews School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.TANYAVIII
2.ANUSHKAVI
3.RIMJHIMVIII
4.ASHIKAVIII
5.JAISHIVI

St. C.F.Andrews School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KIRTIXII
2.MADIHAXI
3.AKANSHAX
4.ROHITX
5.TANUIX

Accompanying teacher's name BHAWNA SHARMA , HIMANI GARG , ISHITA AGRAWAL
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8273529366,707802655

Prelude Public School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Narayan ManwaniV A
2.Ananya TrivedyIV
3.Aditya ShramaIV
4.Kirna TanejaV B
5.Sonal BansalV

Prelude Public School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SamirVII
2.RadhikaVIII
3.Nency YadavVIII
4.MahikaVIII
5.RiddhiVIII

Prelude Public School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.FazalIX
2.VinayIX
3.Hitanshu PrasadIX B
4.DevIX
5.IshitaIX

Accompanying teacher's name Dr. Sunita Sharma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9219612267

G.D.Goenka Public School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ANANYAII
2.SHREYAV
3.KUMARIV
4.MAITHILIIV
5.ANAYA CHANDELIII

G.D.Goenka Public School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.DHRUVI GAURVIII
2.SOMYA THAKURVIII
3.AYUSHI TOMARVII
4.POOJA AMARNANIVI
5.RATAN DHWAJVI

G.D.Goenka Public School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.DHANAISHA AGARWALIX
2.ZOYA AKHLAQIX
3.NIHARIKA SINGHXI
4.BHAVYA MANASWANIIX
5.SHREYA BANSALX

Accompanying teacher's name SANJU SINGH MOURAY
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9897490730

Holy Public School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.RAJAT SINGH5TH
2.SHREYA AGARWAL5TH
3.SAMIKSHA SINGH5TH
4.BHOOMIKA DEVRANI5TH
5.PRATEEK BAGHEL5TH

Holy Public School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.DIPANSHI DEY7TH
2.RIYA PAL7TH
3.ISHITA SINGH7TH
4.SUJAL YADAV6TH
5.TABISH JAMAL6TH

Holy Public School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.PARNIKA GUPTA11TH
2.CHHAVI VERMA11TH
3.TANYA BHARDWAJ9TH
4.SAPNA CHAUHAN10TH
5.AYUSHI SINGH12TH

Accompanying teacher's name MS ANITA CHOPRA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9219255145

St. Andrews School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SRESHTHA SINGHV B
2.AVIKA SINGHV B
3.BHAWNA SINGHIV A
4.ADITYA DHAKRAYIV A
5.NAMAN YADAVIV C

St. Andrews School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KAVITA TOMARVII B
2.NITIN KUMARVIII C
3.PRIYA GOYALVII C
4.SOMYA SINGHVIII C
5.PRINCE SINGHVIII C

St. Andrews School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ARPIT RAJWANSHIXI C
2.PRACHI GUPTAIX B
3.VISHALDEEP RAJPUTXII B
4.NAMAN UPADHYAYXII C
5.PRASHANT SARASWATXI C

Accompanying teacher's name MRS REHANA PARVEEN
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9634618550

Nemi Chand Education Academy

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.AntraV
2.SamarthV
3.ChhaviV
4.SachinV
5.GarimaIII

Nemi Chand Education Academy

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.NishaVI
2.LaliteshVI
3.YashiVII
4.ShreyaVII
5.DharmendraVIII

Nemi Chand Education Academy

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SikhaIX
2.VaishaliIX
3.SnehaIX
4.DikshaX
5.RituXII

Accompanying teacher's name Miss Yamini Khandelwal
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9720254503

Bhartiya Vidya Peeth Bal Bharti Senior Secondary School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Rashi AgarwalVA
2.Manya ChaturvediVA
3.Shubha AftabVB
4.Arpita GuptaVB
5.ManormaVB

Bhartiya Vidya Peeth Bal Bharti Senior Secondary School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Nimisha GuptaVIA
2.Varisha AsifVIA
3.Riya BansalVIIB
4.Manya MaheshwariVIIB
5.Ilma RehmanVIIIB

Bhartiya Vidya Peeth Bal Bharti Senior Secondary School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Simridhi YagikXI
2.Parul VermaXI
3.Khushi GuptaXI
4.Nandini GargXA
5.Shreya AgarwalXA

Accompanying teacher's name Ms. Neelam Sharma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9927439136

Dr. MPS World School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Pearl Sonkar IV B
2.Tanishka Saxena III B
3.Manya Jain III B
4.Shambhavi III B
5.DivyanshuIII B

Dr. MPS World School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.RitineshVI
2.ShauryaVIII
3.AvniVII
4.DanshiVI
5.ShradhaVII

Dr. MPS World School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.DevX
2.IshikaXI
3.PallavitX
4.ShrutiIX
5.PrashantIX

Accompanying teacher's name Ms. Rakhi Sharma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7533815004

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.CHETNAIV
2.HARSHITIII
3.MANIIV
4.RIDIMAV
5.SUHANIV

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KANCHANVI
2.PANKAJVII
3.KAKULVI
4.MOHINIVIII
5.GAURIVIII

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.YASHVIXII
2.DURGESHXI
3.JYOTIXI
4.ANKURXI
5.NISHAXI

Accompanying teacher's name MRS KHUSBHOO RANA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7895925061

Agra Public School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KRISHANKIV-A
2.KHUSHIV-A
3.RUDRA PRATAPV-B
4.ASHISH YADAVIV-A
5.SHIV NARAYAN VERMAV-A

Agra Public School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.PRIYANSHI RAGHAVVIII-C
2.TANISHKA MEENAVIII-A
3.KAJAL MAHOURVIII-B
4.SAPNA VERMAVI-A
5.HIMANSHI AGARWALVII-A

Agra Public School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MANYA GUPTAIX
2.ANKIT PALXI
3.ANUSHKA VERMAIX
4.BHAWNA SINGHXI-B
5.MOHIT SINGHXII-E

Accompanying teacher's name ALPNA AGARWAL
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9045120600

Shri R.S.Public School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Aman Pratap SinghIII
2.Kapil RajpootIV
3.Kunal SinghV
4.Vaibhav GiriV
5.Kapil BaghelV

Shri R.S.Public School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Muskan RajpootVI
2.Deepesh BaghelVII
3.Payal SisodiyaVII
4.Khushboo RajpootVIII
5.Shikha KumariVIII

Shri R.S.Public School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Pooja YadavIX
2.Aman SharmaIX
3.Madhu SharmaIX
4.Harsh SharmaIX
5.Shiv Dev KaushikX

Accompanying teacher's name Preeti Saraswat
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9457714051

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Muskan Goyal7
2.Shipra Pathak6
3.Saloni Prabha8
4.Shrishti7
5.Kavya Verma7

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Khushboo Gupta10
2.Alisha Khan11 Sc
3.Akash Shal11 Sc
4.Vidhu Tiwari12 Sc
5.Keshav Agarwal10

Accompanying teacher's name Mrs.Manisha Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9927603130

Shivalik Public School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MANISH SOLANKIV
2.AMAN SOLANKIV
3.SEMAL CHAUDHARYV
4.AKANSHA JADAUNV
5.GAURI KUSHWAHV

Shivalik Public School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.AKHIL SINGHVII
2.JAGRATI SINGHVIII
3.KAJAL MATHURIAVI
4.DIVYANSH VERMAVIII
5.AAKASH CHAHARVII

Shivalik Public School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.GAURAV KUMARX
2.SHIVA YADAVX
3.NISHI CHAUDHARYX
4.DUSHYANT PRATAP SINGHIX
5.ANAM SAIFIXI

Accompanying teacher's name MRS. SARITA PATHAK
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7088625457

Gayatri Public School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ADITI JAINIV
2.MOHD. AZAANIV
3.LAVYA SHARMAV
4.HARSHIT GUPTAV
5.SOHAM AGARWALV

Gayatri Public School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SNEHA VERMAVI
2.AYSHA GHAZANFARVII
3.TANSHIKA SINGHVII
4.BHUMI VERMAVII
5.PRAGYA SHARMAVIII

Gayatri Public School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.AYUSH SHARMAIX
2.SHREYAIX
3.ALISHA ALIIX
4.ANSHITA CHAUDHARYX
5.SANDHYA KUSHWAHXI

Accompanying teacher's name DR. PARUL SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9634781026

SRD Senior Sec. School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KM. LitikaIV
2.Shekhar ChaharIV
3.Km. Sheetal ChaharIV
4.Raj UpraitiV
5.Harsh UpraitiV

SRD Senior Sec. School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Km. AnjaliVIII
2.Km. Nishita ChaharVIII
3.Aman SinghVIII
4.Aman ChaharVIII
5.Amit KumarVIII

SRD Senior Sec. School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Km. Kajal ChaharIX
2.Km. Geeta ChaharX
3.Krishna GopalX
4.Jasvir SinghX
5.Rahul RawatX

Accompanying teacher's name Bhuvanesh Prasad Sharma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7533811465

SG Public School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Mas TusharIV
2.MAS PRANSHUIV
3.MISS GAURIV
4.MISS NIKITAV
5.MISS VAISHANVIV

SG Public School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MISS PRANJALVI
2.MAS MOHITVI
3.MISS POOJAVI
4.MISS SAMIKSHAVI
5.MAS ABHISHEKVI

SG Public School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MISS SHEETALX
2.MAS PUNEETXI
3.MAS SANDEEP DIXITIX
4.MISS AKRATIIX
5.MISS ANUIX

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Colonels Brightland Public School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SHIVANI TOMARV
2.ALIZA KHANV
3.KAJAL RATHOREV
4.SHIVANI JHAV
5.SHAINA BANOIV

Colonels Brightland Public School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.PEIHU SARKARVIII
2.RAFIA ABBASIVIII
3.SNEHA DAUNERIAVII
4.AYUSHI YADAVVII
5.AKASHDEEP SINGHVII

Colonels Brightland Public School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KASHIF KHANXI
2.AKANSHA YADAVXI
3.UMA RAJPUTX
4.SONIX
5.RAMPRAVESH YADAVIX

Accompanying teacher's name KHUSHBOO AGARWAL & HARNEET KAUR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8534876681

Global Agra Convent School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ShubhamIv
2.SheenuV
3.ShrashthiV
4.Vanshika PariharV
5.ShailyV

Global Agra Convent School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MadanVl
2.AshmitaVl
3.ShivaniVl
4.MuskanVll
5.VarshaVlll

Global Agra Convent School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.PoojaX
2.RamuX
3.AshishX
4.AnshitaIx
5.VandanaXl

Accompanying teacher's name Ms Shamreen Khan
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7055843710

St. Augustine School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.PRINCE SHARMAII
2.SHRADDHA SINSINWARIII
3.SURBHIIV
4.RADHIKA SHARMAV
5.NAYASHAV

St. Augustine School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.AARNAVVI
2.BHOOMIKA GUPTAVII
3.DEEKSHA CHAUHANVIII
4.ANJALIVIII
5.HIMANSHU GOSWAMIVIII

St. Augustine School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.PRAWALXII
2.ARVINDXII
3.MADHUMITA ROY CHAUDHARYXI
4.ROHIT SHARMAXII
5.VIJAY LUXMIX

Accompanying teacher's name Mrs. RAKHI DEV ROY
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8273217562

St. Peters College

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

St. Peters College

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.RUDRANSH JAINVII B
2.OZAIR ALIVII B
3.PRATHAM GUPTAVIII D
4.AYUSH GOLASHVIII E
5.AAYUSH VERMAVIII D

St. Peters College

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.AYUSH SINGH SANTX B
2.AYUSH MANGALX D
3.BRAHMANSH DHAWANX C
4.SHREYANSH GUPTA X C
5.ANANT SINGHXII A

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Mount Litera Zee School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.LOKENDRA SAXENAIII
2.DHIRENDRA SINGHIII
3.EVA GUPTAIV
4.MOHAMMAD AHAAN FARIDIIV
5.KAUSHVI AWASTHIV

Mount Litera Zee School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.NAMAN ROOP KAURVI
2.SHRADDHA SHANDILYAVI
3.SHREYANSH SHARMAVI
4.TANISH JADONVII
5.PARTH PIPRAIYAVII

Mount Litera Zee School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ISHIKA DUTTAIX
2.ABHIRAJ GOSWAMIX
3.MANSI BALIYANX
4.TUFAIL AHMED CHISTYX
5.SKAND GUPTAX

Accompanying teacher's name SHRADDHA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8218487813

All Saints School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.SATYA YADAVIII
2.KRISHNA SHARMAIV
3.MEGHA SAXENAIV
4.SRISHTI SARSWATV
5.DEEPIKA RAJPUTV

All Saints School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.AKSHAY KULSHRESTHAVIII
2.VINIT KUMARVIII
3.PALLAVI SINGHVI
4.SOURAV SINGHVII
5.KUSUM LATAVIII

All Saints School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.PRACHIX
2.RASHMI RAWATX
3.AKSHAT SINGHX
4.TARUN SONIIX
5.ARJUN SINGHX

Accompanying teacher's name AKASH SONI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8126331308

Shivalik Cambridge College

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Trivendra Tyagi5
2.Tanishq Singhal5
3.Harshit Shakya5
4.Apoorv Shrivastava4
5.Anand Agarwal5

Shivalik Cambridge College

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Swati Singh 8
2.Nidhi Shakya8
3.Aryan Agarwal8
4.Koyna Nigam8
5.Arya Nair8

Shivalik Cambridge College

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.Rudhransh Singh10
2.Rahul Kushwah11
3.Shubham Sharma10
4.Aman Chandra10
5.Kritika Yadav10

Accompanying teacher's name Wasif Shaikh, Archna Saxena
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8881610407

Delhi Public School

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ANKITA SINGHV A
2.ANSHIKA RAIZADAV B
3.MANSA AGARWALV A
4.NAMAN BANSALV A
5.TAASHIKA ARORAV G

Delhi Public School

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.ANUSHKA TIWARIVIII A
2.LALITANSHI SISODIAVIII A
3.ENJOLIKA GUPTAVIII C
4.GARVIT SHARMAVIII G
5.ANUGRAH SINGHVIII H

Delhi Public School

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KHUSHI GUPTAX C
2.GRACY GUPTAXI F
3.INSHA FATIMAXI H
4.PRIYANSHU JAINXII B
5.SHIVANI VIJXII B

Accompanying teacher's name DEEPTI GUPTA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837889826

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Drawing (Group Sub-Junior Std II to V)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.KHUSHI CHAHARV
2.GAURI SHARMAV
3.KOMAL KHATRIV
4.CHAHAKIV
5.ANSHIKA CHAURISYAIV

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Drawing (Group Junior Std VI to VIII)

Sr.no. Name Class
1.TEESHA JHAVII
2.AMRITA GAUTAMVII
3.ANSHIKA YADAVVIII
4.MOHINI SINGHVIII
5.MUSKAN AGARWALVIII

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Drawing (Group Senior Std IX to XII))

Sr.no. Name Class
1.MUSKAN CHAHARX
2.AYUSHI KHANDELWALXII
3.NIDHI SHAKYAXI
4.SHIVANI VERMAXI
5.NEHA SHARMAX

Accompanying teacher's name JULI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8126466613