All Chess Team Registered

All Saints School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1MONTY JAIN11/02/2002
2MOHIT JAIN22/03/2005
3ABHISHEK MISHRA02/02/2002
4ARYAN04/12/2000

All Saints School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name MR. NAWAL KISHORE
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837182133

Delhi Public School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Shubh Saxena16/12/2004
2Anmol Bhargava15/08/2001
3Yash Agarwal21/11/2004
4Shrestha Bandejiya08/02/2003

Delhi Public School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Sara Prakash16/01/2006
2Anushka Tiwari07/09/2003
3Kavya Kishore25/11/2008
4Vaanika Singhal01/05/2005

Accompanying teacher's name Mr Vishal Kumar
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9456944333

St. Peters College

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1PRAKHAR SINGHAL05.02.2002
2SHLOK TANDON22.12.2003
3PARTH BHATNAGAR08.01.2007
4NAIHRRITYA GUPTA03.12.2006

St. Peters College

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Gayatri Public School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1ABHISHEK MISHRA05/01/2002
2NARAYAN MISHRA08/10/2005
3DHRUV BANSAL15/03/2004
4PRATYUSH SONI19/08/2004

Gayatri Public School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1SAKSHI AGARWAL09/08/2003
2HAINEY ALERT11/10/2002
3GUNJAN BANSAL23/10/2001
4NANDINI GUPTA14/09/2004

Accompanying teacher's name MRS. SAROJ SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9410226999

Holy Public School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1ESHAN DEV03/09/05
2SHIVANSHU LAWANIA31/08/00
3DEVANSHU LAWANIA31/10/02
4SHASHANK CHAUHAN24/02/02

Holy Public School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1AYUSHI PAL28/08/00
2PRACHI BINDAL21/11/00
3KHALKAT JAHAN30/08/03
4RIYA PAL10/07/05

Accompanying teacher's name RAKESK TIWARI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9058643196

University Model School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1PRAKHAR13/05/2001
2PRASHANT23/03/2002
3DEEPAK06/06/2002
4ANUJ29/07/2002

University Model School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1MUSKAN19/03/2003
2NEHA01/04/2003
3GARIMA31/03/2003
4ADITI01/09/2003

Accompanying teacher's name ROHITASH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9342966654

G.D.Goenka Public School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1AADI25.09.2005
2DHRUV01.07.2006
3KRISHNA19.01.2008
4ABHIRAJ SINGH20.05.2004

G.D.Goenka Public School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name KAMLENDRA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8532813571

Symboyzia School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Utkarsh12/11/2000
2Rohan06/07/2000
3Chirag02/10/2002
4Tarun27/08/2005

Symboyzia School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Sonal11/01/2004
2Hadia22/01/2000
3Jyotsana Yadav20/02/2002
4Manya15/12/2003

Accompanying teacher's name Manoj
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9759703348

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Praveen04.08.2000
2Gaurav02.03.2005
3Sagar26.05.2005
4Yash25.04.2000

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Ankita23.07.2004
2Vashanavi01.05.2005
3Kaushki01.04.2005
4Madhu12.04.2005

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Shashank Gupta
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8909911434

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1NITISH SHARMA11/12/1999
2PRABHJOT SINGH29/07/2000
3HARSH MAHESHWARI18/10/2003
4AYUSH DUBEY12/07/1999

St.Clares Sr.Sec.School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Shivalik Cambridge College

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Atharv12/09/2001
2Shaurya18/11/2000
3Rohit18/01/2003
4Khagendra15/07/2003

Shivalik Cambridge College

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Meghna kar06/01/2003
2Anshul Saxena14/06/2001
3Bhoomi Shivhare07/04/2004
4Deeksha Vashishtha26/06/2004

Accompanying teacher's name Atul Upadhyay
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8630921160

Shivalik Public School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1TANMAY TIWARI 16/09/2003
2NISHANT SINGH 21/06/2003
3NITIN DIXIT 06/07/2000
4MOHIT PATHAK 07/03/2001

Shivalik Public School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1DIVYANJALI 23/03/2004
2KHUSI SINGH JADON 25/07/2004
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name VIVEK
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7017396365

Central Agra Public School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Harshit Vashney13/03/2002
2Govinda Verma02/07/2000
3Priyanshu Shukla05/05/2001
4Devanshu Garg20/11/1999

Central Agra Public School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name Mr.Saket Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8218466544

Agra Public School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Rahul20/09/2001
2Rachit11/08/2001
3Prince05/09/2003
4Yogendra18/7/2003

Agra Public School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Vaishnavi08/12/2002
2Sailja17/06/2001
3Aayushi19/11/2002
4Anhar Ali23/11/2000

Accompanying teacher's name Manoj Chaudhary
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8859310431

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Prashuk Garg25082001
2Piyush Jain03092001
3Satyam Mata07122000
4Sari Khan021020001

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Riddhi Sharma04052004
2Nimisha Gupt12122001
3Urvi Singh21022002
4Priya Jain25042003

Accompanying teacher's name Mr.Avneet singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9756640948

Global Agra Convent School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1KRISHNA SHARMA24/07/2004
2RAHUL NAIK18/07/2004
3VAIBHAV PACHOURI31/08/2005
4ROBIN NAIK28/01/2006

Global Agra Convent School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1KUMKUM VERMA07/11/2003
2ARPITA SHARMA28/07/2004
3KHUSHI SHARMA05/08/2004
4GAURI DIXIT02/03/2004

Accompanying teacher's name SANDEEP GHOSH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8881271216

Colonels Brightland Public School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1AKASH SHARMA6-9-2000
2SHUBHAM VERMA17-8-2002
3RITIK SISODIYA8-8-2000
4KUNAL RATHORE16-2-2001

Colonels Brightland Public School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1SHIVANGI GUPTA1-8-2000
2PRIYANSHI JAIN22-7-2002
3DEEKSHA 12-1-2005
4RAFIA ABBASSI24-8-2004

Accompanying teacher's name SOMESH DUBEY
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9368294211

Boston Public School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1MAYANK GUPTA06/03/2004
2TUSHAR10/06/2001
3DEVANSH15/08/2004
4HARISH02/12/2002

Boston Public School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1ZOHA21/11/1999
2BHAWNA23/07/2003
3SAPNA12/08/2000
4DIVYANSHI28/06/2000

Accompanying teacher's name SATISH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9528009882

St.Andrews Public School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Aditya Pratap02/10/2004
2Deepak Kashyap22/08/2002
3Anmol Agarwal05/04/2001
4Ankit Kumar09/07/2001

St.Andrews Public School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Sanskriti Goyal23/09/2002
2Nikita Chaudhary17/02/2001
3Purvi Chauhan07/05/2001
4Shakti Goyal 03/11/2001

Accompanying teacher's name Gaurav Sharma
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8218510872

SRD Senior Sec. School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Rohit Gupta20/10/2001
2Jasvir Singh20/11/2001
3Avdhesh Chahar09/04/2003
4

SRD Senior Sec. School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Km. Hina Chahar27/11/1999
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Satyadev Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9627533012

Holy Public Jr. College

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Prashant singh11/03/2004
2Arpit parashar27/01/2002
3Devansh verma10/08/2001
4Prmanshu kumar19/08/2003

Holy Public Jr. College

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Ragad Wahab ansari28/05/2003
2Deepti agarwal16/08/2003
3Mitali Gola08/02/2004
4Navya garg30/06/2005

Accompanying teacher's name Sumit Parashar
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9058664803

Mount Litera Zee School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1ADITYA JAIN08/03/2002
2HAYYAN SHEIKH19/10/2003
3PARTH PIPARIYA20/06/2005
4MOHD. ZAID ALVI28/07/2004

Mount Litera Zee School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name RAVI SIR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9808809727

Shri Ram Centennial School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1RAGHAV GARG26/12/2007
2KAMAL TOSHNIWAL15/12/2005
3OJAS BATRA31/01/2004
4PRANAV JHANJI27/02/2004

Shri Ram Centennial School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name MANISH SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7520091326

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Rakshita Chaurasia10.09.2002
2Diksha Yadav11.08.2003
3Khushi Agarwal29.10.2002
4Komal Shakya24.11.2002

Accompanying teacher's name Miss. Lalita
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8755317143

Shri R.S.Public School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Abhishek Upadhyay05/10/2003
2Mukul26/06/2003
3Vikas Tomar10/07/2002
4Kunal Yadav27/09/2000

Shri R.S.Public School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name Raghvendra Kumar Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8979226747

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Dev Sharma16/11/2002
2Keshav Agarwal23/03/2004
3Mayank Goyal26/09/2000
4Anshul Chimnani14/12/2002

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Akshita Agarwal21/05/2001
2Aakriti Sharma20/04/2004
3Harshita Aswani11/07/2002
4Ishika Agarwal12/07/2002

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

SG Public School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1PRINCE PRATAP SINGH21/07/2005
2ADITYA CHAHAR07/12/2003
3
4

SG Public School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1TANU09/07/2003
2BHOOMI08/09/2002
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name MR. VISHAL
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8650477226

St.Marks Public School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1AMARDEEP29/12/02
2ADITYA5/08/02
3
4

St.Marks Public School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1SHRISTI4/02/01
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name Sanjay
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7536875723

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1Sheetal Mittal20/04/2002
2Aagam Jain05/04/2005
3Mohit Singh23/06/2007
4Abhishek Tamori18/12/2003

MAHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name Mr.Mohit Kumar
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7533822233

St. Andrews School

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1JATIN GUPTA04/08/2001
2PAARTH AGARWAL01/04/2003
3ANSH GUPTA07/03/2003
4DHRUV BANSAL26/05/2002

St. Andrews School

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name MR. SANDEEP BAGHEL
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8430579922

Chess Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4

Chess Girls Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (DD/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.