All Basketball Team Registered

G.D.Goenka Public School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1SHUBHAM18/07/2000
2SIDDHARTH14/12/2003
3KESHAV02/10/2002
4SIDDHARTH01/01/2002
5DAKSH05/06/2002
6YASH14/12/2000
7AMRIT15/03/2000
8PRARABDH18/01/2001
9DHRUV03/04/2000
10GAURAANSH24/05/2002
11ARPIT23/01/2003
12SAMARTH09/03/2005

G.D.Goenka Public School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1NIHARIKA15/12/2002
2ANJALI06/05/2000
3HARSHITA30/04/2001
4SHREYA25/08/2001
5YASHI29/01/2005
6ADITI05/08/2004
7SNEHA17/11/2002
8KHUSHI24/04/2003
9UPLABDHI19/05/2001
10ASTHA13/03/2004
11TRAPTI28/10/2001
12ANUSHTHA25/02/2002

Accompanying teacher's name SHIVAM
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9058142551

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1DEEPAK HARMA7-7-2000
2NIKHIL JADON8-5-2001
3VISHAL SINGH29-11-2000
4BHANU VERMA20-3-2003
5JATIN JAIN27-9-2002
6ABHISHEK RATHORE24-6-2003
7DEV MAKHIJA28-4-2003
8KALASH RAWAT22-8-2003
9ANUJ GUPTA2-9-2001
10AKASH GAUTAM28-6-2003
11ATULKUMAR5-2-2003
12TUSHAR8-2-2002

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name PRAVEEN KUMAR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8791394959

Holy Public School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1DEEPANSHU SINGH03/12/01
2YUVRAJ SINGH09/5/02
3JASJEET SINGH22/9/02
4ANUJ KUMAR20/5/02
5SAMARTH UPADHYAY15/3/03
6NISHI THAKUR09/6/02
7GAURAV YADAV01/9/02
8BHARAT RAJPUT03/11/00
9NITIN SIKARWAR30/5/02
10ANKIT SINGH09/5/03
11ABHISHEK KUSHWAH05/4/01
12ADITYA VERMA14/10/99

Holy Public School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1KUMKUM SINGH14/2/03
2ROOPAM YADAV05/1/03
3VAISHALI PALWAR14/8/01
4VANSHIKA AGARWAL14/10/02
5TANSHI GOYAL14/2/02
6ARCHIKA KULSHRESTHA01/9/02
7NAMISHA JAIN 23/1/01
8GARIMA CHAUDHARY01/9/03
9KIRTI YADAV 22/2/03
10SWATI CHAUHAN21/8/04
11HIMANI30/1/01
12DARSHITA AGARWAL23/11/03

Accompanying teacher's name NAMAN SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8171267894

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

Dr. MPS World School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1Wagan Marques 7/5/1998
2Jeferson Marques17/5/2000
3Lokesh Prataph 1/11/1998
4Sumit Rajput 21/08/2000
5Adhiraj Singh 14/09/2000
6Anukash Yadav 14/09/2000
7Abhishek Kushwaha5/12/2000
8Aviral 10/12/1999
9Shubham Jatt19/9/2001
10Vanshik Jain 13/9/2000
11Varnit Jain 24/11/1999
12Kushal Rajput 31/8/2001

Dr. MPS World School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1Neetu Bharti 22/9/2000
2Ayushi Singh 7/10/1999
3Anjali Changalani 8/9/2001
4Elieth Marques7/5/2002
5Aakhya Upadhayay13/3/2002
6Swati Sharma 13/10/1999
7Suhashi Chabhra 21/6/2000
8Nishta Singh 25/2/2000
9Arpita Singh 24/11/2001
10Arpita Chaturvedi 31/03/2001
11Ayushi Rai 19/3/2001
12Vaishali Singh 9/4/2002

Accompanying teacher's name Mr Rohit Kumar
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8439572719

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1Chirag20.07.2005
2Daksh27.04.2003
3Harsh13.08,2004
4Gaurav02.03.2005
5Sagar26.04.2005
6Sachin10.03.2004
7Santanu04.09.2004
8Ujjwal12.04.2003
9Amul18.07.2004
10Gaurang20.05.1998
11Ritik27.11.1998
12Ram10.08.2000

HILLMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1Harshita14.06.2003
2Anshika05.11.2004
3Uma28.02.2005
4Tulsi06.01.2007
5Ishika08.09.2005
6Renu31.05.2004
7Ujala20.11.2005
8Khushboo Baghel26.09.2003
9Gungun12.07.2005
10Archana07.04.2005
11Khushboo Jain01.02.2003
12Neyati Sagar28.02.2004

Accompanying teacher's name Laxami sharama
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9458678962

Shri Ram Centennial School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1SUMIT TOSHNIWAL23/02/2003
2RACHIT TYAGI24/03/2000
3PRANJAY PALIWAL18/12/2000
4ROHIT BAGHEL04/11/2002
5SACHIN SINGH07/01/2003
6DEVANSH AGARWAL10/07/2003
7ABHAY GARG07/10/2001
8HARSH AGARWAL14/02/2003
9PUNNYA ARORA22/12/2002
10AMAN GUPTA19/04/2004
11CHAITANYA SHARMA27/03/2003
12UTSAV TANEJA11/09/2000

Shri Ram Centennial School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1RITIKA SARASWAT05/03/2001
2SRISHTI GUPTA23/10/2001
3RADHIKA AGARWAL22/01/2001
4ARANDHYA RAJPUT14/02/2001
5PARINEETA SINGH02/06/2003
6KRITIKA GUPTA29/08/2004
7POOJA ASNANI02/11/2002
8
9
10
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name MANISH SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7520091326

Gayatri Public School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1RITIK DIXIT28-6-2003
2NARESH SAXENA10-8-2001
3ANKUSH CHAUDHARY10-3-2003
4ARYAN UPADHYAY06-02-2002
5SURYA PRATAP SINGH18-11-2000
6SHIVAM SAXENA21-8-2001
7AYUSH PRATAP SINGH28-02-2004
8EKLAVYA SINGH12-01-2003
9PULKIT SHARMA11-02-2002
10UDIT SINGH07-12-2003
11SIDDARTH SINGH19-12-2004
12

Gayatri Public School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1ANJALI SHARMA11-11-2000
2KIRAN4-6-1999
3GUNJAN SINGH03-09-2000
4POONAM CHAUDHARY06-10-2000
5VANSHIKHA SHARMA29-11-2003
6POOJA23--12-200
7RITU POONIA4-11-2003
8SHUBHIKA 17-06-2004
9SHUBHANSHI VERMA23-3-2003
10NANDINI SHARMA18-10-2003
11PRAGYA SHARMA 25-11-2003
12JANVHI CHATURVEDI16-8-2000

Accompanying teacher's name ASHISH VERMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837870244

St. Peters College

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1Dhananjay Singhal22/10/2001
2Akshat Gupta25/12/2001
3Sumit Lakra21/05/1999
4Dhruv Sharma18/10/2003
5Nishkarsh Doneria26/04/2001
6Keshav Yadav22/02/2002
7Mayank Pandey16/09/2002
8Sankalan Jain07/01/2002
9Asheesh Kathuria26/07/2001
10Akash Upadhyay01/12/2000
11Srajan Agarwal21/08/2000
12Chintan Jain14/08/2000

St. Peters College

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Kaushlendar Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.

All Saints School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1ASHISH SHARMA15/01/2001
2ANKUR KUMAR15/12/2000
3SHIVAM YADAV26/12/1998
4SHIVAM UPADHYAY10/04/2001
5AMAN NAGAR27/03/2001
6ABHISHAY22/07/2001
7UMASHANKAR16/01/2001
8VIKAS25/06/2001
9DEEPESH16/10/2002
10VISHAL BISHT16/10/2001
11SAHIL GUPTA20/09/2002
12VIJAY PRATAP SINGH25/04/2000

All Saints School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name MR. SANDEEP CHATURVEDI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9458402963

Delhi Public School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1Aman Sondhi07/02/2000
2Manu Agarwal04/05/2001
3Aviral Yadav16/12/2002
4Naman Panicker15/08/2002
5Hemant Mittal09/05/2000
6Aman Singh16/10/2000
7Abhishek Yadav02/11/2000
8Anand Yadav24/09/2001
9Vansh Seetlani17/02/2002
10Adi Siddharth Verma30/08/2005
11Yash Badlani16/06/2000
12Yeash Gupta04/05/2004

Delhi Public School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1Jyoti Yadav02/02/2000
2Meha Surana17/01/2001
3Nandini Surana29/07/2001
4Anshika Sharma21/08/2002
5Riddhi Wadhwa07/01/2002
6TM Sneha01/01/2003
7Muskaan Jain05/06/2002
8Sanaah Mehra18/07/2002
9Khushi Jain18/10/2003
10Anushka Gupta06/03/2003
11Sanya Batra05/02/2004
12Rishika Sahgal11/03/2004

Accompanying teacher's name Mr Sachin Dutt Joshi
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9458050777

Symboyzia School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Symboyzia School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1Shivali Sharma14/02/2002
2Juhi Sharma07/07/2003
3Tapasya Chaudhary31/01/2002
4Misba Khan12/10/2000
5Jyotsana Yadav20/02/2002
6Vaishnavi Agnihotri27/06/2001
7Harsha Chatwani30/07/2000
8Nidhi Singh17/02/2003
9Bhavya Dhawan06/10/2008
10Lakshita Katyal04/11/2006
11Ishba Khan13/11/2005
12Sakshi Singh31/07/2005

Accompanying teacher's name Manoj Kumar Gautam
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9759703348

Prelude Public School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1PRABHAV26.12.2000
2HRITHEK4.12.2001
3DEEPAK26.02.2002
4VISHAL1.08.2002
5VANSH23.04.2002
6KARAN30.09.2002
7YASH23.04.2002
8RAJ05.09.1999
9YASH01.02.2000
10SRIJAN26.06.2000
11NIKUND17.11.2001
12VIVEK BHADAURIA14.01.2002

Prelude Public School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1PRIYANKA11.08.2001
2TANISHA8.10.2002
3VANSHITA16.02.2002
4ESHA04.01.2005
5SHRUTI09.09.2003
6SHAMBHAVI27.02.2004
7VANSHIKA09.07.2002
8VAISHNAVI02.03.2003
9RASHI03.08.2003
10ANSHIMA31.12.2003
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name Mr.
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7037540688

Shivalik Cambridge College

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1VISHWANATH YADAV26/03/2000
2MONU YADAV19/09/2004
3DHARMESH P. SINGH26/07/2001
4ALOK SHARMA11/08/2001
5ASHISH GAUTAM21/07/2003
6LALIT CHAUDHRY04/10/2003
7VARUN KATARIA 14/04/2004
8ANURAG BAGHEL19/01/2003
9ADITYA SINGH15/09/2002
10MRITUNJAYA SHARMA29/10/2001
11SAGAR PATHAK03/11/2001
12SATYAM SHRIVASTAV12/11/2004

Shivalik Cambridge College

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1MEGHA PUNDHIR23/10/2003
2ANURADHA VERMA25/08/2001
3VAISHALI SINGH15/07/2002
4DEEPSHIKA 03/11/2001
5KASISH20/09/2003
6BHOOMI SHARMA02/08/2000
7SIMRAN06/11/2003
8PAYAL06/12/2004
9
10
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name GARIMA UPADHYAY
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9084588299

St.Andrews Public School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1NAMAN SHARMA28/03/2002
2PRANSHU RATHORE19/07/2002
3BHARAT KUKREJA24/08/1999
4PARAS MALHOTRA17/04/2000
5PRIYANSHU YADAV01/01/2005
6NEELANSHU AGARWAL29/02/2000
7ARYAN SHARMA30/05/2003
8AMAN SAINI12/11/2001
9ANURAG SHARMA26/01/2001
10YASH RAJ GUPTA02/12/2002
11KALASH JAIN08/06/2002
12VINAM AGARWAL25/03/2000

St.Andrews Public School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name HIMANSHU GUPTA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9568691863

Agra Public School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1CHETAN VERMA10/06/2000
2AYUSH AGARWAL24/08/2000
3GAURAV DUTT PALIWAL01/03/2000
4SAKSHAM PALIWAL15/09/2001
5AKHILESH KUMAR05/07/2000
6SATVIK SRIVASTAVA31/05/2000
7GAUTAM SINGH22/06/2000
8RISHIK SHARMA26/09/2001
9NIKHIL YADAV16/02/2002
10ANKIT SINGHAL01/11/2000
11VISHAL SINGH01/10/2001
12RACHIT SAXENA11/08/2000

Agra Public School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name MR. SUNIL SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9837782880

Colonels Brightland Public School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1RAVITOSH DUBEY29-8-2001
2ASHISH SINGH16-3-2002
3VARUN CHAUHAN31-3-2002
4DHRUV AGARWAL9-6-2000
5AYUSH RANA10-12-2001
6BADAL22-11-2001
7AKASH KUMAR12-10-1999
8AYUSH VASHISTHA14-2-2001
9MAYANK SHARMA9-11-2002
10HARSH VEDI25-6-2001
11AMIT SINGH3-2-2002
12VINEET SINGH1-1-2001

Colonels Brightland Public School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1SARIKA DAUNERIA9-7-2000
2SHIVANI MISHRA21-4-2001
3LAXMI12-12-2001
4RITIKA GAUTAM19-10-2002
5RIYA CHAUDHARY12-9-2000
6MEGHNA SINGH14-4-2002
7SHALINI VERMA18-7-2000
8SHILPI RANA19-4-2001
9SHINU PACHAURI30-8-2000
10NISHI SINGH14-9-2001
11DIKSHA RAJPUT 25-8-2002
12SHIVA YADAV12-12-2003

Accompanying teacher's name SOMESH DUBEY
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9368294211

St.Conrads Inter College

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1JAINENDRA SINGH YADAV04.06.2000
2KARTIK SAHAI18.02.2000
3KARTIK SHARMA 03.10.1999
4ARYAN SHARMA 16.03.2000
5HRITIK JAIN12.06.2000
6AHMED KABIR29.07.2000
7MANISH GAUTAM 01.06.2000
8MOHIT YADAV06.06.2002
9MOHD.ABDULLA10.05.2001
10SURYANSH CHAUDHARY04.04.2002
11ASTIK TYAGI21.04.2001
12MOHD.UBAIDULLA18.12.2004

St.Conrads Inter College

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1GUNJAN KISHORE 19.08.2000
2YUKTA KHANDELWAL 20.04.2000
3MEGHA SINGH 08.02.2000
4ARUSHIKA SHARMA 30.05.1999
5KRITIKA SINGH 29.03.2001
6RASHI MAHENDRA25.02.2001
7LAVYA NATH24.03.2001
8 JONNA BAKSHI12.06.2001
9AYUSHI KATIYAR12.04.2001
10KASHISH CHABRA 25.08.2000
11HARSHITA SINGH27.05.2000
12NIDHI GUPTA26.07.2000

Accompanying teacher's name MR.HARENDRA PRATAP SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 08445008211

Bhartiya Vidya Peeth Bal Bharti Senior Secondary School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1ANKIT 07/11/1997
2AMIT SINGH14/07/1999
3SOURABH KUMAR6/7/1997
4AMAN YADAV5/8/2004
5HARSHIT UPADHAYAY30/9/2001
6PAWAN 25/9/1998
7AJAY15/8/2002
8ANKUR SINGH3/5/2003
9SACHIN1/5/2004
10ARUN SHARMA5/2/2002
11PRATHAK AGARWAL19/12/2002
12

Bhartiya Vidya Peeth Bal Bharti Senior Secondary School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name SANTOSH YADAV
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9927438856

Central Agra Public School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1Priyanshu Gautam31/05/2002
2Vijay Pratap20/06/2000
3Aman Pratap01/01/2000
4Himanshu14/09/2002
5Vaibhav Porwal17/12/1999
6Harshit Gupta16/02/2003
7Rajnish Sharma11/01/2001
8Karan Sikarwar26/05/2001
9Vivek Tyagi02/10/2002
10
11
12

Central Agra Public School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name Mr.Saket Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9675558801

Shri R.S.Public School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1Sarthak Yadav28/01/2001
2Ritik Agarwal06/01/2000
3Yash Sisodiya10/07/2002
4Abhishek Narwar16/07/2002
5Sanjeev Kumar26/08/2002
6Gaurav Rawat14/10/2003
7Prashant Yadav19/06/2003
8Abhishek Upadhyay05/10/2003
9Harsh Verma03/07/2000
10Nitin Yadav06/01/2000
11Parth Yadav30/11/2003
12Himesh Yadav14/06/2004

Shri R.S.Public School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Monu Kumar
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9319587139

St. Andrews School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1ABHISHEK YADAV31/12/2002
2AMAN NAGI01/02/2002
3ANUJ GADHWAL17/08/2003
4ASHISH KUMAR19/06/2004
5ATHARV JADON03/02/2005
6ATUL SINGH28/08/2005
7CHIRAG YADAV09/11/2004
8KANHIYA PATHAK02/11/2004
9PAVAN RAJPUT01/10/2002
10SACHIN SINGH18/02/2004
11SHIVAM SHRIVASTAV18/08/2002
12VISHNU SOLANKI15/08/2004

St. Andrews School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name ASHISH SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9927454812

St. C.F.Andrews School

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1MAYANK SAGAR27/12/2000
2HARIOM SINGH19/05/2002
3AMIT KUMAR11/11/1998
4HARSHIT SHUKLA07/11/2002
5ABHISHEK SHUKLA15/07/2000
6RAVI KUMAR15/08/2000
7MOHIT RATHORE20/04/2000
8TARUN SHARMA29/01/2001
9VINAY RATHORE21/12/2000
10NAMAN SAINI10/02/2006
11PARTH AGARWAL03/11/2004
12PIYUSH SHUKLA09/07/2004

St. C.F.Andrews School

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1TANYA SEN14/09/2005
2ANJALI YADAV06/05/2005
3VANI CHAUHAN14/10/2006
4SHRUTI GOYAL02/03/2005
5ANISHA YADAV12/08/2005
6RUCHI AGARWAL01/11/2005
7ISHIKA TOMAR04/04/2006
8NIKITA SHUKLA07/08/2005
9NITYA BANSAL27/02/2006
10UNNATI ARORA16/02/2005
11KUMKUM YADAV26/09/2004
12SHUBHI PANDEY15/05/2004

Accompanying teacher's name ALOK
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8445917091

Vijaya Maharani International Academy

Basket Ball Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1PRASHANT SIKARWAR17/10/2002
2SAURAV SINGH 15/11/2002
3RAHUL KUMAR06/11/2002
4SAMEER05/02/2001
5SONPAL SINGH14/09/2002
6NAVEEN CHHONKAR27/11/2002
7AKASH CHAUDHARY04/01/2002
8PRASHANT SINGH15/01/2001
9DEV PRATAP14/01/2002
10MUKUL SHARMA06/10/2001
11AMIT SINGH26/08/2002
12MUKUL NARWAR26/11/2002

Vijaya Maharani International Academy

Basket Ball Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Accompanying teacher's name ASHU KUMAR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8445015946