All Badminton Team Registered

G.D.Goenka Public School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1ADITYA MANGAL07/03/2003
Double (Boys)
1VATSAL SINGHAL15/11/1999
2YUGAL NARAYAN MITTAL28/02/2000

G.D.Goenka Public School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1
Double(Girls)
1
2

Accompanying teacher's name PAWAN SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9997651120

Holy Public Jr. College

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1MRIDUL SHARMA06/09/2002
Double (Boys)
1ABHAY SHUKLA22/08/2002
2MRIDUL BHARDWAJ06/07/2001

Holy Public Jr. College

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1HIMANSHI GOLA14/03/2003
Double(Girls)
1KOMAL MATHUR02/05/2003
2MITALI GOLA08/02/2004

Accompanying teacher's name Sumit
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9058664803

Colonels Brightland Public School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1ABHAY PRATAP SINGH08/10/2001
Double (Boys)
1VINEET SINGH01/01/2001
2SHREYASH SINGH14/11/2002

Colonels Brightland Public School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1
Double(Girls)
1
2

Accompanying teacher's name SOMESH DUBEY
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9368294211

Dr. MPS World School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1Lokesh Prataph Singh 1/11/1998
Double (Boys)
1Vanshik Jain 13/09/2000
2Sumit Rajput 21/08/1999

Dr. MPS World School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1
Double(Girls)
1
2

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Pankaj Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8958240439

M.S. Public School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1Uijwal Sharma28/06/2001
Double (Boys)
1
2

M.S. Public School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1
Double(Girls)
1
2

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Dharmendra
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9411841115

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1Prince Garg01/08/2000
Double (Boys)
1Akshat Jain21/12/1999
2Gaurav Gupta20/01/2000

Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Sen. Sec. School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1
Double(Girls)
1Khushboo Verma22/10/2001
2Kavya Maheshwari10/03/2000

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Avneet Singh
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9760159152

Gayatri Public School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1PRASHANT TEKCHANDANI09/01/1999
Double (Boys)
1SHIVANSH KULSHRESHTHA25/04/2002
2KANISHTH CHAHAR29/10/2003

Gayatri Public School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1NANCY PORWAL04/07/2001
Double(Girls)
1DIMPLE TYAGI14/09/2001
2ANCHAL KUSHWANSHI20/10/2003

Accompanying teacher's name MRS. SAROJ SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9410226999

Holy Public School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1DIVYANSH KUMAR21/4/03
Double (Boys)
1SARTHAK PAHWA06/4/05
2ROHIT LALWANI31/12/99

Holy Public School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1MANSI06/5/00
Double(Girls)
1ISHA VERMA12/8/00
2ADITI GAUTAM22/3/00

Accompanying teacher's name GAJENDRA KUMAR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8077647346

Shivalik Cambridge College

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1HARSH DIXIT28/05/2004
Double (Boys)
1UTKARSH ASHUTOSH27/11/2002
2ANURAG BAGHEL19/01/2002

Shivalik Cambridge College

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1KRITIKA SINGH10/07/2002
Double(Girls)
1SAMEENA ARORA09/04/2002
2DIVYA LALWANI15/06/2001

Accompanying teacher's name SANTOSH BARTHWAL
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9548366553

Shivalik Public School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1SANJEEV21/08/2002
Double (Boys)
1MANVENDRA30/01/2003
2BHANU PRATAP SINGH12/10/2003

Shivalik Public School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1LUCKY TIWARI12/7/2000
Double(Girls)
1NISHITA SARASWAT26/11/2001
2CHANCHAL SOLANKI08/03/2002

Accompanying teacher's name MANJEET
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8923660231

Bhartiya Vidya Peeth Bal Bharti Senior Secondary School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1VISHAL SINGH11/08/2002
Double (Boys)
1AYUSH09/04/2003
2HARSH SRIVASTAV13/07/2001

Bhartiya Vidya Peeth Bal Bharti Senior Secondary School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1RITI12/7/2001
Double(Girls)
1NEHA27/03/2002
2HEMLATA31/07/2000

Accompanying teacher's name VIKRAM
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7417115157

Symboyzia School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1Harshit Verma10/09/2004
Double (Boys)
1Lucky Soni05/07/2003
2Sachin Kumar08/10/2004

Symboyzia School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1Aradhya Chaudhary12/06/2003
Double(Girls)
1ILMA Khan13/01/2001
2Himanshi14/09/2001

Accompanying teacher's name Mrs. Suman Dev
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9410290370

St.Marks Public School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1Anmol5/06/2000
Double (Boys)
1Anmol5/06/2000
2Aviral21/11/2002

St.Marks Public School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1Kamini15/07/2003
Double(Girls)
1Kamini15/07/2003
2Anjali10/07/2005

Accompanying teacher's name Sanjay
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7536875723

Lifeline Public School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1ANIKET LAKHWANI11/11/2000
Double (Boys)
1SHASHANK DEEP SINGH23/11/2002
2AMAR KANT TYAGI10/08/2002

Lifeline Public School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1DIKSHA SINGH05/09/2003
Double(Girls)
1ANUSHKA KUMARI 01/07/2003
2YAMINI GAUTAM17/02/2003

Accompanying teacher's name ANAND BABOO
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9319595993

St.Francis Convent School, Sikandra

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1HIMANSHU SHARMA17/07/2005
Double (Boys)
1SAKSHAM KAPOOR30/11/2003
2MANAS CHAUDHARY25/05/2004

St.Francis Convent School, Sikandra

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1B. PRANJAL PATRO30/05/2006
Double(Girls)
1IPSHITA SINGH27/06/2006
2B. PRANJAL PATRO30/05/2006

Accompanying teacher's name MR. PAWAN SINGH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9410044522

St. Andrews School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1AYUSH GUPTA02/11/2000
Double (Boys)
1HARSH VASHISHTHA25/08/2001
2NITIN VERMA13/02/2004

St. Andrews School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1
Double(Girls)
1
2

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Mueen Khan
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7830103212

St.Andrews Public School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1AYUSH AGARWAL24/05/2000
Double (Boys)
1ANUJ GOYAL14/02/2000
2HARSH AGARWAL12/09/2000

St.Andrews Public School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1BABITA SISODIYA02/10/2000
Double(Girls)
1SRUTI THAKUR04/08/2001
2MUSKAN AGARWAL04/10/2001

Accompanying teacher's name SHALENDRA GURJAR
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8269288464

St. C.F.Andrews School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1ANIL SINGH20/09/2005
Double (Boys)
1YASH BHATNAGAR31/07/2001
2SHIVAM BANSAL29/05/2000

St. C.F.Andrews School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1
Double(Girls)
1
2

Accompanying teacher's name MANOJ SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9927081572

St. Peters College

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1RUDRANSH TIWARI7/12/2004
Double (Boys)
1ARSHAY JAIN23/11/1999
2SRAJAN PANDIT14/12/2001

St. Peters College

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1
Double(Girls)
1
2

Accompanying teacher's name MR. GYAN PRAKASH
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9411650881

Prelude Public School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1Aviral Chandra
Double (Boys)
1Arya Gupta
2Harsh Gupta

Prelude Public School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1Shruti
Double(Girls)
1Deeksha Chaudhary
2Divyanshi Pal

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Vishal
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9457105910

Shri Ram Centennial School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1ANSHUMAN SHARMA30/10/03
Double (Boys)
1KRISHNA SHARMA23/09/05
2JAY SHARMA09/03/02

Shri Ram Centennial School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1KHUSHI AGARWAL18/08/04
Double(Girls)
1SIA KAUSHAL03/08/02
2AADHYA GUPTA01/08/02

Accompanying teacher's name MANISH SINGH/MOHINI GAUTAM
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7520091326

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1
Double (Boys)
1
2

Ganesh Ram Nagar Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1YOGANSHI PALIWAL19/08/2001
Double(Girls)
1MONIKA CHAUDHARY19/07/2002
2DISHA KATARA14/01/2001

Accompanying teacher's name RAKESH JADON
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9411461034

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1Jatin Lalwani13-02-2000
Double (Boys)
1Neeraj Khatri13-01-1999
2Udit Agarwal13-08-2001

ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1Charu Goyal14-12-2002
Double(Girls)
1Ayushi Goyal22-01-2002
2Muskaan Bansal4-12-2001

Accompanying teacher's name Mr. Anil
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9897548265

Mount Litera Zee School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1PRIYANSHU TOMAR25/06/2004
Double (Boys)
1BRIJESH RAGHUVANSHI27/07/2003
2NOOTENDRA KUSHWAH27/01/2004

Mount Litera Zee School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1GARGI SHARMA24/09/2005
Double(Girls)
1DEEKSHA SHAKYA23/08/2003
2SHRADDHA SHANDILYA25/10/2006

Accompanying teacher's name ABHINAV SHARMA
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 8430994251

St.Conrads Inter College

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1LAKSHYA DANDOTIYA25/10/2001
Double (Boys)
1HRITIK SINGHAL04/07/2001
2DIVY DUDEJA15/01/2003

St.Conrads Inter College

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1SHIVANI KAPOOR19/07/2000
Double(Girls)
1SANYA HANSANI19/01/2004
2ANSHIKA GARG05/02/2004

Accompanying teacher's name YAMAN DARLAMI
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 9997523397

Agra Public School

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1SAURABH YADAV18/01/2002
Double (Boys)
1ABHISHEK KUMAR SARASWAT14/11/2000
2GYANENDRA SINGH18/01/2000

Agra Public School

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1LALITA CHAUDHARY05/09/2001
Double(Girls)
1PRATIBHA MISHRA06/07/2003
2NANDINI AGRAWAL22/11/2001

Accompanying teacher's name MANOJ CHAUDHARY
Accompanying teacher's mobile no. 7900595357

Badminton Boys Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Boys)
1
Double (Boys)
1
2

Badminton Girl Team

Sr.no. Name Date of Birth (dd/MM/YYYY)
Single (Girls)
1
Double(Girls)
1
2

Accompanying teacher's name
Accompanying teacher's mobile no.